Edelreiserabgabe Birne

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Pitmaston B-3075 Jan-Henk Schutte
Präsident Drouard B-482 Jan Bade
Präsident Drouard B-483 Jens Meyer
Präsident Heron B-1560 Jan Bade
Präsident Heron B-3265 Heiner Deege
Präsident Heron B-1559 Jens Meyer
Präsident Roosevelt B-1568 Jens Meyer
Prinzessin Dagmar B-1576 Jan Bade
Prinzessin Marianne B-3087 Jan-Henk Schutte
Prinzessin Marianne B-1578 Jan Bade
Prinzessin Marianne B-1579 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Prinzessin Marianne B-1582 Heiner Deege
Prinzessin Marianne B-2767 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Prinzessin Marianne B-1584 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Prinzessin Marianne B-1577 Heinrich Sauerbier
Professor Grosdemange B-1594 Jan Bade
Professor Grosdemange B-1593 Jens Meyer
Punktierter Sommerdorn B-1597 Jan Bade
Punktierter Sommerdorn B-1596 Jens Meyer
Queene B-1602 Sabine Fortak
Rheinbirne B-2219 Jan Bade
Robert de Neufville B-1623 Jan Bade
Robert de Neufville B-1624 Jens Meyer
Robert de Neufville B-3092 Jan-Henk Schutte
Robert de Neufville B-3091 Jan-Henk Schutte
Römische Schmalzbirne B-1636 Ewald Achenbach
Römische Schmalzbirne B-1875 Jens Meyer
Rote Bergamotte B-20 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Rote Bergamotte B-1652 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Rote Bergamotte B-1655 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Bergamotte B-1657 Jens Meyer
Rote Bergamotte B-1658 Ewald Achenbach
Rote Bergamotte B-3292 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rote Pichelbirne B-1684 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Pichelbirne B-1683 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Rote Williams Christ B-3090 Jan-Henk Schutte
Rote Williams Christ B-1670 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Williams Christ B-2906 Heiner Deege
Rote Williams Christ B-2777 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rustefielchen B-1700 Jan Bade
Saint Remy B-2299 Roderich Wesemann
Saint Remy B-769 Jens Dreyßig
Saint Remy B-2286 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Saint Remy B-1707 Jan Bade
Saint Remy B-1708 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Saint Remy B-1709 Dr. Norbert Clement
Saint Remy B-3270 Heiner Deege
Salzburger Birne B-1717 Jan Bade
Salzburger Birne B-1720 Ewald Achenbach
Santa Maria B-1297 Jan Bade
Santa Maria B-2907 Heiner Deege
Schöne aus Abres B-1740 Jens Meyer
Schweizer Hose B-1759 Jan Bade
Schweizer Hose B-1758 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Hose B-1762 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Hose B-2749 Jens Meyer
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2280 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-223 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1776 Jan Bade
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1778 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1777 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2251 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-1801 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2284 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2889 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Six Butterbirne B-2917 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Six Butterbirne B-1811 Ewald Achenbach
Solaner B-1815 Jan Bade
Solaner B-1817 Jens Meyer
Sommer Apothekerbirne B-1824 Jan Bade
Sommer Apothekerbirne B-1827 Heiner Deege
Sommereierbirne B-1497 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommereierbirne B-1847 Jan Bade
Sommereierbirne B-1853 Heiner Deege
Sommermuskateller B-1848 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommermuskateller B-1862 Jan Bade
Sommermuskateller B-1861 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Späte Hardenpont B-201 Jens Meyer
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1897 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1896 Jan Bade
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1901 Jens Meyer
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1867 Ewald Achenbach
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1908 Jan Bade
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1910 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1906 Uwe Carstens
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1907 Heiner Deege
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1914 Jens Meyer
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1909 Heinrich Sauerbier
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1915 Ewald Achenbach
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-3105 Jan-Henk Schutte
Sülibirne B-1929 Heiner Deege
Sülibirne B-2241 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Super Trevoux B-1935 Heinz Egleder
Tongern B-2300 Florian Schumacher
Tongern B-1544 Heiner Deege
Tongern B-1946 Jan Bade
Tongern B-1945 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Tongern B-1951 Jens Meyer
Triumph aus Jodoigne B-1963 Jens Meyer
Triumph aus Vienne B-3107 Jan-Henk Schutte
Triumph aus Vienne B-1969 Jan Bade
Triumph aus Vienne B-2287 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Trockener Martin B-1984 Jan Bade
Trockener Martin B-1986 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ulmer Butterbirne B-1546 Heiner Deege
Ulmer Butterbirne B-1990 Jan Bade
Van Marums Flaschenbirne B-2984 Jan-Henk Schutte
Van Marums Flaschenbirne B-2005 Jan Bade
Veldenzer B-2007 Heiner Deege
Veldenzer B-2150 Jan Bade
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-2623 Jens Dreyßig
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-2011 Jan Bade
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-3281 Heiner Deege
Volkmarser B-2033 Jan Bade
Volkmarser B-2031 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Volkmarser B-2034 Dr. Norbert Clement
Volkmarser B-2032 Sabine Fortak
Wahlsche Schnapsbirne B-3291 Dr.Denise Emer
Weiße Herbstbutterbirne B-2049 Jan Bade
Welsche Bratbirne B-2893 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Welsche Bratbirne B-2248 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilde Eierbirne B-2258 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilde Eierbirne B-2069 Jan Bade
Wilde Eierbirne B-2067 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Wilde Eierbirne B-2066 Dr. Norbert Clement
Wilde Eierbirne B-2068 Heiner Deege
Wilde Eierbirne B-2259 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilders Frühe B-2073 Jan Bade
Wildling von Einsiedel B-2077 Dr. Norbert Clement
Wildling von Einsiedel B-2242 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Williams Christ B-17 Jan Bade
Williams Christ B-2763 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-3115 Jan-Henk Schutte
Williams Christ B-2082 Jan Bade
Williams Christ B-2080 Uwe Carstens
Williams Christ B-2086 Dr. Norbert Clement
Williams Christ B-2083 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-2768 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-2081 Jens Meyer
Williams Christ B-2084 Wolfgang Rieve
Windsor B-2756 Jens Meyer
Windsor B-2096 Jan Bade
Windsor B-2100 Jens Meyer
Windsor B-2101 Ewald Achenbach
Winterdechantsbirne B-2111 Jan Bade
Winterdechantsbirne B-2116 Jens Meyer
Winterdechantsbirne B-2118 Ewald Achenbach
Winternelis B-2136 Jan Bade
Winternelis B-3126 Heiner Deege
Winternelis B-3284 Heiner Deege
Winternelis B-2137 Jens Meyer
Winternelis B-2143 Ewald Achenbach
Wolfsbirne B-2240 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wolfsbirne B-2892 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Zephirin Gregoire B-2159 Jan Bade
Zephirin Gregoire B-2162 Jens Meyer