Edelreiserabgabe Birne

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
"Große Bergamotte"-AN B-2235 Jan Bade
"Naumburger Feige"-AN B-1631 Dr. Norbert Clement
"Samtige Saure"-AN B-2185 Jan Bade
"Samtige Saure"-AN B-2238 Jens Meyer
Abate Fetel B-29 Heiner Deege
Alexander Lucas B-41 Jan Bade
Alexandrine Doulliard B-1418 Heinrich Sauerbier
Amanlis Butterbirne B-65 Jan Bade
Amanlis Butterbirne B-356 Jan Bade
Amanlis Butterbirne B-64 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Amanlis Butterbirne B-946 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Amanlis Butterbirne B-357 Dr. Norbert Clement
Amanlis Butterbirne B-2646 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Amanlis Butterbirne B-2751 Jens Meyer
Amanlis Butterbirne B-63 Jens Meyer
Amanlis Butterbirne B-2910 Jens Meyer
Amanlis Butterbirne B-68 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Amanlis Butterbirne B-69 Ewald Achenbach
Amanlis Butterbirne B-2941 Jan-Henk Schutte
Ananas de Coutray B-75 Jan Bade
Andenken an den Kongreß B-82 Jan Bade
Andenken an den Kongreß B-3104 Jan-Henk Schutte
Andres Desportes B-96 Jan Bade
Andres Desportes B-94 Uwe Carstens
Andres Desportes B-95 Heiner Deege
Andres Desportes B-98 Jens Meyer
Andres Desportes B-2926 Jan-Henk Schutte
Anjou B-100 Jens Meyer
Arenberg B-958 Jan Bade
Arenberg B-105 Jens Meyer
Bardowicker Sommerbergamotte B-127 Uwe Carstens
Baronin von Mello B-134 Jan Bade
Baronin von Mello B-136 Jan Bade
Baronin von Mello B-135 Jens Meyer
Bayerische Weinbirne B-145 Heiner Deege
Bayerische Weinbirne B-2255 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Bayerische Weinbirne B-2256 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Betzelsbirne B-2260 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Beuckes Butterbirne B-184 Jan Bade
Beuckes Butterbirne B-486 Jan Bade
Blumenbachs Butterbirne B-208 Jan Bade
Blumenbachs Butterbirne B-206 Jens Meyer
Bonne de Beugny B-238 Jan Bade
Bosc Flaschenbirne B-241 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Bosc Flaschenbirne B-1034 Heiner Deege
Bosc Flaschenbirne B-1968 Jens Meyer
Bosc Flaschenbirne B-2981 Jan-Henk Schutte
Bristol Cross B-258 Heiner Deege
Brunnenbirne B-1090 Hermann Schreiweis
Bunte Juli Birne B-265 Jan Bade
Capiaumont B-287 Jan Bade
Capiaumont B-297 Jan Bade
Capiaumont B-292 Jens Meyer
Capiaumont B-2938 Jan-Henk Schutte
Champagner Bratbirne B-299 Heiner Deege
Clairgeaus Butterbirne B-322 Jan Bade
Clairgeaus Butterbirne B-323 Heiner Deege
Clairgeaus Butterbirne B-321 Jens Meyer
Clairgeaus Butterbirne B-327 Ewald Achenbach
Clairgeaus Butterbirne B-328 Josef Stein
Clapps Liebling B-333 Jan Bade
Clapps Liebling B-334 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Clapps Liebling B-2761 Sabine Fortak
Clapps Liebling B-342 Jens Meyer
Clapps Liebling B-2911 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Clapps Liebling B-2778 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Clara Frijs B-352 Jan Bade
Clara Frijs B-514 Jan Bade
Clara Frijs B-515 Jan Bade
Clara Frijs B-351 Heiner Deege
Clara Frijs B-519 Jens Meyer
Comte de Chambord B-2990 Jan-Henk Schutte
Concorde B-366 Dr. Norbert Clement
Concorde B-367 Heiner Deege
Condo B-375 Heiner Deege
Conference B-383 Jan Bade
Conference B-381 Uwe Carstens
Conference B-384 Dr. Norbert Clement
Conference B-2762 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Conference B-2765 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Conference B-382 Lutz Knauf
Conference B-2771 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Conference B-3140 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Conference B-2992 Jan-Henk Schutte
Conference B-393 Josef Stein
Conference B-3151 Josef Stein
Conference B-2759 Roderich Wesemann
Deutsche Nationalbergamotte B-415 Jan Bade
Deutsche Nationalbergamotte B-696 Dr. Norbert Clement
Deutsche Nationalbergamotte B-413 Heinz Egleder
Deutsche Nationalbergamotte B-699 Ewald Achenbach
Diels Butterbirne B-429 Jan Bade
Diels Butterbirne B-428 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Diels Butterbirne B-2279 Heiner Deege
Diels Butterbirne B-434 Jens Meyer
Diels Butterbirne B-436 Josef Stein
Doppelte Bergamotte B-12 Jan Bade
Doppelte Bergamotte B-445 Jan Bade
Doppelte Bergamotte B-446 Jan Bade
Doppelte Bergamotte B-449 Jens Meyer
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-451 Jan Bade
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-831 Uwe Carstens
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-414 Heiner Deege
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-2289 Sabine Fortak
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-453 Jens Meyer
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-454 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-452 Michael Ruhnau
Doppelte Philippsbirne B-2947 Jan-Henk Schutte
Dumas Herbstdorn B-510 Jan Bade
Dumas Herbstdorn B-509 Heiner Deege
Dycker Schmalzbirne B-475 Jan Bade
Dycker Schmalzbirne B-487 Jan Bade
Edelcrassane B-493 Jan Bade
Edelcrassane B-494 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Edelcrassane B-497 Heiner Deege
Edelcrassane B-2746 Jens Meyer
Emil d`Heyst B-503 Jan Bade
Englische Sommerbutterbirne B-508 Jens Meyer
Esperens Bergamotte B-523 Jan Bade
Esperens Bergamotte B-525 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Esperens Bergamotte B-552 Heiner Deege
Esperens Bergamotte B-2304 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Esperens Bergamotte B-529 Jens Meyer
Esperens Bergamotte B-3141 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Esperens Herrenbirne B-541 Jan Bade
Esperens Herrenbirne B-542 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Esperens Herrenbirne B-1292 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Esperens Herrenbirne B-540 Ewald Achenbach
Eva Baltet B-558 Heiner Deege
Eva Baltet B-562 Jens Meyer
Eyewood B-563 Jens Meyer
Feigenbirne von Alencon B-570 Jan Bade
Feigenbirne von Alencon B-569 Heiner Deege
Feigenbirne von Alencon B-1073 Heiner Deege
Fellbacher Mostbirne B-2295 Hermann Schreiweis
Fellbacher Mostbirne B-2296 Hermann Schreiweis
Flaschenbirne von Tirlemont B-589 Jan Bade
Forellenbirne B-592 Jan Bade
Forellenbirne B-594 Dr. Norbert Clement
Frühe aus Trevoux B-622 Jan Bade
Frühe aus Trevoux B-2290 Sabine Fortak
Frühe aus Trevoux B-623 Jens Meyer
Frühe Schweizer Bergamotte B-621 Jan Bade
Frühe Schweizer Bergamotte B-2904 Dr. Norbert Clement
Frühe Schweizer Bergamotte B-2757 Jens Meyer
Frühe von Trevoux B-2772 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Frühe von Trevoux B-630 Ewald Achenbach
Geheimrat Dr. Thiel B-645 Jens Dreyßig
Geheimrat Dr. Thiel B-649 Ewald Achenbach
Gelbe Frühbirne B-2909 Jens Meyer
Gelbe Wadelbirne B-2895 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Gellerts Butterbirne B-671 Jan Bade
Gellerts Butterbirne B-672 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Gellerts Butterbirne B-670 Jens Meyer
Gellerts Butterbirne B-687 Herbert Roth
Gellerts Butterbirne B-680 Florian Schumacher
Gellerts Butterbirne B-2966 Jan-Henk Schutte
General Leclerc B-688 Heiner Deege
General Leclerc B-3019 Jan-Henk Schutte
General Totleben B-694 Jan Bade
General Totleben B-695 Jan Bade
Gieser Wildemann B-705 Jan Bade
Gieser Wildemann B-2912 Michael Ruhnau
Giffards Butterbirne B-706 Jan Bade
Giffards Butterbirne B-707 Jens Meyer
Giffards Butterbirne B-2961 Jan-Henk Schutte
Goldschwänzchen B-715 Jan Bade
Goldschwänzchen B-714 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Goldschwänzchen B-716 Heiner Deege
Graf Moltke B-722 Heiner Deege
Graf Moltke B-724 Jens Meyer
Graf Moltke B-723 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Gräfin Gepa B-736 Heiner Deege
Gräfin von Paris B-738 Jan Bade
Gräfin von Paris B-1468 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gräfin von Paris B-3128 Heiner Deege
Gräfin von Paris B-737 Jens Dreyßig
Gräfin von Paris B-2305 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Gräfin von Paris B-2306 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Gräfin von Paris B-3145 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Gräfin von Paris B-3142 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Gräfin von Paris B-753 Herbert Roth
Grand Champion B-312 Heiner Deege
Graue Hühnerbirne B-765 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Große Rommelter B-1645 Heiner Deege
Großer Katzenkopf B-770 Heiner Deege
Großer Katzenkopf B-2254 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Grumkower Butterbirne B-85 Heiner Deege
Grumkower Butterbirne B-787 Heiner Deege
Grüne Hoyerswerder B-801 Jan Bade
Grüne Jagdbirne B-2261 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Grüne Sommermagdalene B-812 Jan Bade
Grüne Sommermagdalene B-2640 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Grüne Sommermagdalene B-2642 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Gute Graue B-833 Jan Bade
Gute Graue B-835 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Gute Graue B-1530 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Gute Graue B-288 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gute Graue B-837 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gute Graue B-1223 Dr. Norbert Clement