Edelreiserabgabe Birne

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Napoleons Butterbirne B-1384 Jens Meyer
Napoleons Butterbirne B-2971 Jan-Henk Schutte
Napoleons Butterbirne B-3885 Nynke Zijlstra
Neelchesbirne B-2250 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Neue Fulvie B-1392 Jens Meyer
Neue Poiteau B-1393 Jan Bade
Neue Poiteau B-1394 Dr. Norbert Clement
Neue Poiteau B-1397 Ewald Achenbach
Neue Poiteau B-1704 Jan Bade
Neue Poiteau B-2628 Florian Schumacher
Neue Poiteau B-2278 Heiner Deege
Neue Poiteau B-2282 Heiner Deege
Neue Poiteau B-2307 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Neue Poiteau B-3149 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Neue Poiteau B-3375 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Neue Poiteau B-3886 Nynke Zijlstra
Neue Poiteau B-4101 Heiner Deege
Neukirchner Butterbirne B-2620 Jens Dreyßig
Nojabrskaja B-2837 Jan Bade
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1405 Jens Dreyßig
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1406 Josef Stein
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1407 Heiner Deege
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1408 Lutz Knauf
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1409 Jan Bade
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1412 Ewald Achenbach
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-2816 Jan Bade
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-3356 Heiner Deege
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-212 Heiner Deege
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1039 Jan Bade
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1424 Heiner Deege
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1427 Dr. Norbert Clement
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1687 Dr. Norbert Clement
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-3152 Dr.Denise Emer
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-3153 Dr.Denise Emer
Oliver de Serres B-1438 Heiner Deege
Oliver de Serres B-1443 Jens Meyer
Oliver de Serres B-2722 Jan Bade
Ölligsbirne B-2217 Jan Bade
Owener Mostbirne B-829 Heiner Deege
Packhams Triumph B-1450 Heiner Deege
Packhams Triumph B-1452 Jens Meyer
Palmisch Birne B-1455 Dr. Norbert Clement
Palmisch Birne B-1456 Heiner Deege
Palmisch Birne B-2249 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Pastorenbirne B-1380 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pastorenbirne B-1465 Jan Bade
Pastorenbirne B-1469 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pastorenbirne B-1470 Heiner Deege
Pastorenbirne B-2301 Florian Schumacher
Pastorenbirne B-2653 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pastorenbirne B-2303 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Pastorenbirne B-2760 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pastorenbirne B-3286 Heiner Deege
Pastorenbirne B-3367 Gunter Mattern
Pastorenbirne B-3385 Michael Seewald
Pastorenbirne B-3687 Annegret Brall Umbio
Paulsbirne B-1489 Jan Bade
Paulsbirne B-3263 Heiner Deege
Petersbirne B-1496 Heiner Deege
Petersbirne B-1505 Ewald Achenbach
Petersbirne B-3216 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Petersbirne B-3215 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Pfirsichbirne B-1515 Jan Bade
Pia`s Butterbirne B-1521 Jan Bade
Pierre Corneille B-1523 Jan Bade
Pierre Corneille B-1524 Jens Meyer
Pierre Corneille B-1525 Heiner Deege
Pierre Corneille B-3074 Jan-Henk Schutte
Pierre Corneille B-3503 Nynke Zijlstra
Pitmaston B-923 Heinrich Sauerbier
Pitmaston B-1275 Heiner Deege
Pitmaston B-1532 Jan Bade
Pitmaston B-1534 Jens Meyer
Pitmaston B-1536 Ewald Achenbach
Pitmaston B-3075 Jan-Henk Schutte
Pitmaston B-3882 Nynke Zijlstra
Pleiner Mostbirne B-1543 Dr. Norbert Clement
Präsident Drouard B-482 Jan Bade
Präsident Drouard B-483 Jens Meyer
Präsident Heron B-1559 Jens Meyer
Präsident Heron B-1560 Jan Bade
Präsident Heron B-3265 Heiner Deege
Präsident Roosevelt B-1568 Jens Meyer
Premice de Marie Levassueur B-2805 Jan Bade
Premice de Marie Levassueur B-3957 Jens Meyer
Premice de Marie Levassueur B-3958 Jens Meyer
Prinzessin Dagmar B-1576 Jan Bade
Prinzessin Marianne B-1577 Heinrich Sauerbier
Prinzessin Marianne B-1578 Jan Bade
Prinzessin Marianne B-1579 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Prinzessin Marianne B-1582 Heiner Deege
Prinzessin Marianne B-1584 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Prinzessin Marianne B-2767 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Prinzessin Marianne B-3087 Jan-Henk Schutte
Professor Grosdemange B-1593 Jens Meyer
Professor Grosdemange B-1594 Jan Bade
Punktierter Sommerdorn B-1596 Jens Meyer
Punktierter Sommerdorn B-1597 Jan Bade
Queene B-1602 Sabine Fortak
Regentin B-1607 Jan Bade
Remele B-1137 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rheinbirne B-2219 Jan Bade
Rihas Kernlose Butterbirne B-1622 Jan Bade
Robert de Neufville B-1623 Jan Bade
Robert de Neufville B-1624 Jens Meyer
Robert de Neufville B-3091 Jan-Henk Schutte
Robert de Neufville B-3092 Jan-Henk Schutte
Robert de Neufville B-3210 Dr. Michael Hoff
Rocha B-3910 Jan Bade
Römische Schmalzbirne B-1634 Jens Meyer
Römische Schmalzbirne B-1636 Ewald Achenbach
Römische Schmalzbirne B-1875 Jens Meyer
Römische Schmalzbirne B-2870 Jan Bade
Rote Bergamotte B-20 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Rote Bergamotte B-1652 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Rote Bergamotte B-1653 Jan Bade
Rote Bergamotte B-1655 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Bergamotte B-1657 Jens Meyer
Rote Bergamotte B-1658 Ewald Achenbach
Rote Bergamotte B-3292 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rote Bergamotte B-3963 Jens Meyer
Rote Lederbirne B-1664 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Offenbacher B-1668 Heiner Deege
Rote Pichelbirne B-1683 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Rote Pichelbirne B-1684 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Williams Christ B-1670 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rote Williams Christ B-2777 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rote Williams Christ B-2906 Heiner Deege
Rote Williams Christ B-3090 Jan-Henk Schutte
Rote Williams Christ B-3895 Frits Doornenbal
Rousselet von Reims B-2662 Jan Bade
Rustefielchen B-1700 Jan Bade
Rustefielchen B-3930 Dr. Norbert Clement
Saint Remy B-769 Jens Dreyßig
Saint Remy B-1707 Jan Bade
Saint Remy B-1708 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Saint Remy B-1709 Dr. Norbert Clement
Saint Remy B-2299 Roderich Wesemann
Saint Remy B-2286 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Saint Remy B-3270 Heiner Deege
Saint Remy B-3931 Dr. Norbert Clement
Salzburger Birne B-1717 Jan Bade
Salzburger Birne B-1720 Ewald Achenbach
Santa Maria B-1297 Jan Bade
Santa Maria B-2907 Heiner Deege
Santa Maria B-3858 Jörg Langanki
Santa Maria B-3932 Dr. Norbert Clement
Schmelzende von Thirriot B-1732 Jan Bade
Schmelzende von Thirriot B-3271 Heiner Deege
Schmelzende von Thirriot B-3272 Heiner Deege
Schöne aus Abres B-1739 Jan Bade
Schöne aus Abres B-1740 Jens Meyer
Schöne aus Pleystein B-1745 Dr. Norbert Clement
Schweizer Hose B-1762 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Hose B-1758 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Hose B-1759 Jan Bade
Schweizer Hose B-2749 Jens Meyer
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-223 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1322 Erwin Holzer
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1776 Jan Bade
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1777 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1778 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2280 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2251 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Schwesternbirne B-2997 Jan-Henk Schutte
Seckel B-1793 Jan Bade
Seckel B-1794 Erwin Holzer
Seckel B-3274 Heiner Deege
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-1801 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-1803 Ewald Achenbach
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2284 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2889 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Sipplinger Klosterbirne B-1807 Heiner Deege
Six Butterbirne B-1811 Ewald Achenbach
Six Butterbirne B-2917 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Solaner B-1815 Jan Bade
Solaner B-1817 Jens Meyer
Sommerapothekerbirne B-1824 Jan Bade
Sommerapothekerbirne B-1827 Heiner Deege
Sommerapothekerbirne B-2636 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Sommerblutbirne B-1839 Jan Bade
Sommerbürgermeister B-133 Jan Bade
Sommereierbirne B-1497 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommereierbirne B-1847 Jan Bade
Sommereierbirne B-1853 Heiner Deege
Sommereierbirne B-3925 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sommermuskateller B-1848 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommermuskateller B-1861 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommermuskateller B-1862 Jan Bade
Sparbirne B-3859 Jörg Langanki
Späte Hardenpont B-201 Jens Meyer
Späte Hardenpont B-2723 Jan Bade
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1896 Jan Bade
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1897 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1901 Jens Meyer
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1867 Ewald Achenbach
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1906 Uwe Carstens
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1907 Heiner Deege
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1908 Jan Bade
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1909 Heinrich Sauerbier