Edelreiserabgabe Birne

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Salzburger Birne B-1720 Ewald Achenbach
Santa Maria B-1297 Jan Bade
Santa Maria B-2907 Heiner Deege
Santa Maria B-3858 Jörg Langanki
Schmelzende von Thirriot B-1732 Jan Bade
Schmelzende von Thirriot B-3271 Heiner Deege
Schöne aus Abres B-1739 Jan Bade
Schöne aus Abres B-1740 Jens Meyer
Schöne aus Pleystein B-1745 Dr. Norbert Clement
Schweizer Hose B-1759 Jan Bade
Schweizer Hose B-1758 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Hose B-1762 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Hose B-2749 Jens Meyer
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1776 Jan Bade
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1778 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2280 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-1777 Heiner Deege
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-2251 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Schweizer Wasserbirne B-223 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Schwesternbirne B-2997 Jan-Henk Schutte
Seckel B-1793 Jan Bade
Seckel B-3274 Heiner Deege
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-1801 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2284 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Sievenicher Mostbirne B-2889 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Sipplinger Klosterbirne B-1807 Heiner Deege
Six Butterbirne B-2917 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Six Butterbirne B-1811 Ewald Achenbach
Solaner B-1815 Jan Bade
Solaner B-1817 Jens Meyer
Sommerapothekerbirne B-1824 Jan Bade
Sommerapothekerbirne B-1827 Heiner Deege
Sommerapothekerbirne B-2636 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Sommerbürgermeister B-133 Jan Bade
Sommereierbirne B-1847 Jan Bade
Sommereierbirne B-1497 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommereierbirne B-1853 Heiner Deege
Sommermuskateller B-1862 Jan Bade
Sommermuskateller B-1848 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Sommermuskateller B-1861 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Späte Hardenpont B-2723 Jan Bade
Späte Hardenpont B-201 Jens Meyer
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1896 Jan Bade
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1897 Dr. Norbert Clement
Sterckmans Butterbirne B-1901 Jens Meyer
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1908 Jan Bade
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1910 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1906 Uwe Carstens
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1907 Heiner Deege
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-2634 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1914 Jens Meyer
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1909 Heinrich Sauerbier
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1867 Ewald Achenbach
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-1915 Ewald Achenbach
Stuttgarter Geishirtle B-3105 Jan-Henk Schutte
Sülibirne B-1930 Jan Bade
Sülibirne B-1929 Heiner Deege
Sülibirne B-2241 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Super Trevoux B-1935 Heinz Egleder
Tongern B-1946 Jan Bade
Tongern B-1945 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Tongern B-1544 Heiner Deege
Tongern B-1951 Jens Meyer
Tongern B-2300 Florian Schumacher
Triumph aus Jodoigne B-1963 Jens Meyer
Triumph aus Vienne B-3861 Jörg Langanki
Triumph von Vienne B-1969 Jan Bade
Triumph von Vienne B-3344 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Triumph von Vienne B-2287 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Triumph von Vienne B-3107 Jan-Henk Schutte
Triumph von Vienne B-3397 Michael Theiss
Triumph von Vienne B-3528 Nynke Zijlstra
Trockener Martin B-1984 Jan Bade
Trockener Martin B-1986 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ulmer Butterbirne B-1990 Jan Bade
Ulmer Butterbirne B-1546 Heiner Deege
Van Marums Flaschenbirne B-2005 Jan Bade
Van Marums Flaschenbirne B-3340 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Van Marums Flaschenbirne B-2984 Jan-Henk Schutte
Van Mons Butterbirne B-3041 Jan-Henk Schutte
Veldenzer B-2150 Jan Bade
Veldenzer B-2007 Heiner Deege
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-2011 Jan Bade
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-3281 Heiner Deege
Vereinsdechantsbirne B-2623 Jens Dreyßig
Volkmarser Birne B-2033 Jan Bade
Volkmarser Birne B-2031 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Volkmarser Birne B-2034 Dr. Norbert Clement
Volkmarser Birne B-2032 Sabine Fortak
Von Ghelins Butterbirne B-2733 Jan Bade
Von Ghelins Butterbirne B-2943 Jan-Henk Schutte
Wahlsche Schnapsbirne B-3291 Dr.Denise Emer
Weisse Herbstbutterbirne B-2049 Jan Bade
Weisse Herbstbutterbirne B-2937 Jan-Henk Schutte
Welsche Bratbirne B-2893 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Welsche Bratbirne B-2248 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilde Eierbirne B-2069 Jan Bade
Wilde Eierbirne B-2067 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Wilde Eierbirne B-2066 Dr. Norbert Clement
Wilde Eierbirne B-2068 Heiner Deege
Wilde Eierbirne B-2258 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilde Eierbirne B-2259 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wilders Frühe B-2073 Jan Bade
Wildling von Einsiedel B-2077 Dr. Norbert Clement
Wildling von Einsiedel B-3354 Heiner Deege
Wildling von Einsiedel B-2242 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Williams Christ B-17 Jan Bade
Williams Christ B-2082 Jan Bade
Williams Christ B-2080 Uwe Carstens
Williams Christ B-2086 Dr. Norbert Clement
Williams Christ B-3906 Frits Doornenbal
Williams Christ B-2763 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-2083 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-2768 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Williams Christ B-2081 Jens Meyer
Williams Christ B-3148 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Williams Christ B-2084 Wolfgang Rieve
Williams Christ B-3115 Jan-Henk Schutte
Williams Christ B-3888 Nynke Zijlstra
Williams Christ B-3889 Nynke Zijlstra
Windsor B-2096 Jan Bade
Windsor B-2756 Jens Meyer
Windsor B-2100 Jens Meyer
Windsor B-2101 Ewald Achenbach
Winterdechantsbirne B-2111 Jan Bade
Winterdechantsbirne B-2116 Jens Meyer
Winterdechantsbirne B-2118 Ewald Achenbach
Winterköttelbirne B-2128 Heiner Deege
Winternelis B-2136 Jan Bade
Winternelis B-3126 Heiner Deege
Winternelis B-3284 Heiner Deege
Winternelis B-2137 Jens Meyer
Winternelis B-2143 Ewald Achenbach
Wolfsbirne B-2240 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Wolfsbirne B-2892 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Zephirin Gregoire B-2159 Jan Bade
Zephirin Gregoire B-2162 Jens Meyer