Edelreiserabgabe Birne

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Gute Graue B-835 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Gute Graue B-837 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gute Graue B-832 Jens Dreyßig
Gute Graue B-2908 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Gute Graue B-2631 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Gute Graue B-2648 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Gute Graue B-836 Jens Meyer
Gute Graue B-2890 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Gute Graue B-834 Heinrich Sauerbier
Gute Graue B-842 Ewald Achenbach
Gute Graue B-3035 Jan-Henk Schutte
Gute Graue B-1223 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gute Graue B-1530 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Gute Luise B-2629 Florian Schumacher
Gute Luise B-2979 Jan-Henk Schutte
Gute Luise B-851 Jan Bade
Gute Luise B-855 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gute Luise B-852 Heiner Deege
Gute Luise B-853 Jens Meyer
Gute Luise B-2773 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Hardenponts Winterbutterbirne B-876 Jan Bade
Hardenponts Winterbutterbirne B-874 Heiner Deege
Hardenponts Winterbutterbirne B-882 Jens Meyer
Hardenponts Winterbutterbirne B-2107 Heiner Deege
Herrenhäuser Christbirne B-11 Jan Bade
Herrenhäuser Christbirne B-2747 Jens Meyer
Herrenhäuser Christbirne B-904 Jan Bade
Herrenhäuser Christbirne B-905 Jens Meyer
Herrenhäuser Christbirne B-903 Michael Ruhnau
Herzogin Elsa B-909 Jan Bade
Herzogin Elsa B-907 Uwe Carstens
Herzogin Elsa B-908 Heiner Deege
Herzogin Elsa B-913 Jens Meyer
Herzogin Elsa B-914 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Herzogin Elsa B-3025 Jan-Henk Schutte
Herzogin von Angouleme B-922 Jan Bade
Herzogin von Angouleme B-1516 Heiner Deege
Herzogin von Angouleme B-1553 Ewald Achenbach
Highland B-930 Heiner Deege
Hochfeine Butterbirne B-2976 Jan-Henk Schutte
Hochfeine Butterbirne B-936 Heiner Deege
Hochfeine Butterbirne B-1448 Jan Bade
Hofratsbirne B-2844 Jens Dreyßig
Hofratsbirne B-2215 Jan Bade
Holländische Feigenbirne B-2741 Jan Bade
Holländische Feigenbirne B-3111 Jan-Henk Schutte
Holländische Zuckerbirne B-1 Jan Bade
Holländische Zuckerbirne B-2901 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Holländische Zuckerbirne B-961 Jan Bade
Holzfarbige Butterbirne B-167 Jan Bade
Holzfarbige Butterbirne B-3249 Heiner Deege
Holzfarbige Butterbirne B-969 Ewald Achenbach
Hufenbirne B-2200 Jan Bade
Jeanne d`Arc B-986 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Jeanne d`Arc B-985 Heiner Deege
Jeanne d`Arc B-993 Ewald Achenbach
Josephine von Mecheln B-1004 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Josephine von Mecheln B-1002 Heiner Deege
Josephine von Mecheln B-1005 Jens Meyer
Josephine von Mecheln B-3143 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Josephine von Mecheln B-1000 Michael Ruhnau
Josephine von Mecheln B-1003 Heinrich Sauerbier
Josephine von Mecheln B-1001 Josef Stein
Josephine von Mecheln B-1006 Jan Bade
Josephine von Mecheln pananchee B-1019 Jan Bade
Juffernbirne B-2202 Jan Bade
Jules Guyot B-3217 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Jules Guyot B-3003 Jan-Henk Schutte
Jules Guyot B-1024 Jan Bade
Juli Dechantsbirne B-1033 Jan Bade
Junker Hans B-1038 Heiner Deege
Kaiserbirne mit dem Eichblatt B-1045 Jan Bade
Kaiserbirne mit dem Eichblatt B-1043 Heiner Deege
Kaiserbirne mit dem Eichblatt B-1049 Jens Meyer
Kaiserbirne mit dem Eichblatt B-1050 Ewald Achenbach
Karcherbirne B-301 Jan Bade
Karcherbirne B-1059 Heiner Deege
Karcherbirne B-2263 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Kieffers Sämling B-1063 Jan Bade
Köstliche aus Charneux B-2914 Michael Ruhnau
Köstliche aus Charneux B-3293 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Köstliche aus Charneux B-1109 Jan Bade
Köstliche aus Charneux B-2288 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Köstliche aus Charneux B-1110 Lutz Knauf
Köstliche aus Charneux B-3144 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Köstliche aus Charneux B-1111 Wolfgang Rieve
Köstliche aus Charneux B-2265 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Köstliche aus Charneux B-2891 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Krudenier B-398 Heiner Deege
Kuhfuß B-3214 Jan Bade
Langbirne, Marburg B-1142 Jan Bade
Langbirne, Marburg B-1143 Dr. Norbert Clement
Lange Winterbirne B-1144 Jan Bade
Le Bruns Butterbirne B-2294 Hermann Schreiweis
Le Bruns Butterbirne B-1151 Jan Bade
Le Bruns Butterbirne B-1154 Heiner Deege
Le Bruns Butterbirne B-1150 Jens Meyer
Leipziger Rettichbirne B-1170 Jan Bade
Leipziger Rettichbirne B-1330 Jan Bade
LeLectier B-921 Heiner Deege
LeLectier B-1159 Jan Bade
LeLectier B-3131 Jens Meyer
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-2270 Heiner Deege
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-1183 Jan Bade
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-2285 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-1181 Jens Meyer
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-1182 Heinrich Sauerbier
Liegels Winterbutterbirne B-3127 Heiner Deege
Lübecker Prinzessinbirne B-1196 Jan Bade
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-108 Heinz Egleder
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-1203 Jan Bade
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-1206 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-2619 Jens Dreyßig
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-1204 Heinz Egleder
Lübecker Sommerbergamotte B-1205 Jens Meyer
Luxemburger Mostbirne B-2253 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Madame Bonnefond B-3132 Jens Meyer
Madame Favre B-1230 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Madame Favre B-1229 Uwe Carstens
Madame Gregoire B-1241 Jan Bade
Madame Verte B-2843 Jens Dreyßig
Madame Verte B-1252 Jan Bade
Madame Verte B-1251 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Madame Verte B-3299 Jens Meyer
Madame Verte B-1248 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Madame Verte B-1261 Ewald Achenbach
Margarete Marillat B-1220 Jens Meyer
Margarete Marillat B-3258 Heiner Deege
Margarete Marillat B-1281 Ewald Achenbach
Margarete Marillat B-3051 Jan-Henk Schutte
Marie Luise B-3052 Jan-Henk Schutte
Marie Luise B-1293 Jan Bade
Marie Luise B-1291 Jens Meyer
Metzer Bratbirne B-2239 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Metzer Bratbirne, Zschokke B-806 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Michelsbirne B-2298 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Minister Dr. Lucius B-1310 Jan Bade
Minister Dr. Lucius B-1309 Jens Meyer
Mollebusch B-23 Heiner Deege
Mollebusch B-1318 Jan Bade
Mollebusch B-1317 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Mortiletts Butterbirne B-1336 Dr. Norbert Clement
Mortillets Butterbirne B-1334 Jens Meyer
Münsterbirne B-1343 Wolfgang Rieve
Nägelesbirne B-1361 Jan Bade
Nägelesbirne B-1389 Heiner Deege
Naghins Butterbirne B-1369 Jan Bade
Naghins Butterbirne B-1373 Jens Meyer
Nagowitz B-1376 Jan Bade
Napoleons Butterbirne B-1379 Jan Bade
Napoleons Butterbirne B-1384 Jens Meyer
Neelchesbirne B-2250 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Neue Fulvie B-1392 Jens Meyer
Neue Poiteau B-2628 Florian Schumacher
Neue Poiteau B-2278 Heiner Deege
Neue Poiteau B-2282 Heiner Deege
Neue Poiteau B-1393 Jan Bade
Neue Poiteau B-1394 Dr. Norbert Clement
Neue Poiteau B-2307 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Neue Poiteau B-1397 Ewald Achenbach
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1409 Jan Bade
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1407 Heiner Deege
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1405 Jens Dreyßig
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1408 Lutz Knauf
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1412 Ewald Achenbach
Nordhäuser Winterforelle B-1406 Josef Stein
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-212 Heiner Deege
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1039 Jan Bade
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1424 Heiner Deege
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-3152 Dr.Denise Emer
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-3153 Dr.Denise Emer
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne B-1687 Dr. Norbert Clement
Oliver de Serres B-2722 Jan Bade
Oliver de Serres B-1438 Heiner Deege
Oliver de Serres B-1443 Jens Meyer
Owener Mostbirne B-829 Heiner Deege
Packhams Triumph B-1450 Heiner Deege
Packhams Triumph B-1452 Jens Meyer
Palmisch Birne B-1456 Heiner Deege
Palmisch Birne B-2249 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Pastorenbirne B-2301 Florian Schumacher
Pastorenbirne B-1380 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pastorenbirne B-1465 Jan Bade
Pastorenbirne B-1470 Heiner Deege
Pastorenbirne B-2653 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pastorenbirne B-2760 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pastorenbirne B-2303 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Pastorenbirne B-3286 Heiner Deege
Paulsbirne B-3263 Heiner Deege
Petersbirne B-1496 Heiner Deege
Petersbirne B-3216 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Petersbirne B-3215 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen
Pfirsichbirne B-1515 Jan Bade
Pia`s Butterbirne B-1521 Jan Bade
Pierre Corneille B-1523 Jan Bade
Pierre Corneille B-1524 Jens Meyer
Pitmaston B-923 Heinrich Sauerbier
Pitmaston B-1275 Heiner Deege
Pitmaston B-1532 Jan Bade
Pitmaston B-1536 Ewald Achenbach