Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Holsteiner Cox A-3011 Jens Meyer
Holsteiner Cox A-3012 Jan Bade
Holsteiner Cox A-3020 Roderich Wesemann
Holsteiner Cox A-7647 Dieter Nitz
Holsteiner Cox A-8393 Sabine Fortak
Holsteiner Cox A-8595 Dieter Nitz
Holsteiner Cox A-8610 Dieter Nitz
Horneburger Pfannkuchenapfel A-3038 Jan Bade
Horneburger Pfannkuchenapfel A-3039 Jens Dreyßig
Horneburger Pfannkuchenapfel A-3040 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Horneburger Pfannkuchenapfel A-3045 Roderich Wesemann
Horneburger Pfannkuchenapfel A-8509 Gerold Brüntjen
Howgate Wonder A-4025 Heinrich Sauerbier
Howgate Wonder A-4937 Dr. Norbert Clement
Hvidekilde Voksaeble A-7734 Jan Bade
Idared A-329 Wolfgang Rieve
Idared A-3058 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Inge von Klixbüll A-3069 Jens Dreyßig
Ingol A-804 Jens Dreyßig
Ingol A-1343 Jens Dreyßig
Ingol A-3070 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ingol A-3071 Jan Bade
Ingol A-7174 Jens Dreyßig
Ingol A-7287 Jens Dreyßig
Ingol A-8510 Gerold Brüntjen
Ingrid Marie A-3075 Dieter Nitz
Ingrid Marie A-3076 Jan Bade
Ingrid Marie A-3077 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Ingrid Marie A-3078 Michael Ruhnau
Ingrid Marie A-3079 Sabine Fortak
Ingrid Marie A-3080 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ingrid Marie A-3081 Dr. Norbert Clement
Ingrid Marie A-3764 Roderich Wesemann
Ingrid Marie A-8605 Dieter Nitz
Ingrid Marie A-10001 Jan-Henk Schutte
Irischer Pfirsichapfel A-3089 Michael Ruhnau
Irischer Pfirsichapfel A-10648 Jens Dreyßig
Ivette A-3098 Jens Dreyßig
Jägers Renette A-3105 Jan Bade
Jakob Fischer A-562 Dieter Nitz
Jakob Fischer A-1446 Jens Dreyßig
Jakob Fischer A-3108 Jan Bade
Jakob Fischer A-3109 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Jakob Fischer A-3110 Lutz Knauf
Jakob Fischer A-3111 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Jakob Fischer A-3113 Jens Dreyßig
Jakob Fischer A-3114 Dieter Nitz
Jakob Fischer A-3701 Jens Dreyßig
Jakob Fischer A-5869 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Jakob Fischer A-6484 Jens Dreyßig
Jakob Fischer A-8394 Sabine Fortak
Jakob Fischer A-8627 Dr.Denise Emer
Jakob Fischer A-8628 Dr.Denise Emer
Jakob Fischer A-8629 Dr.Denise Emer
Jakob Fischer A-9239 Peter Markgraf
Jakob Fischer A-8615 Horst Prager
Jakob Lebel A-3140 Jan Bade
Jakob Lebel A-3141 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Jakob Lebel A-3142 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Jakob Lebel A-3143 Jens Dreyßig
Jakob Lebel A-3144 Dieter Nitz
Jakob Lebel A-3145 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Jakob Lebel A-3146 Michael Ruhnau
Jakob Lebel A-3147 Heinz Egleder
Jakob Lebel A-3148 Roderich Wesemann
Jakob Lebel A-3160 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Jakob Lebel A-3161 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Jakob Lebel A-3162 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Jakob Lebel A-3175 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Jakob Lebel A-7556 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Jakob Lebel A-7839 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Jakob Lebel A-8395 Sabine Fortak
Jakob Lebel A-8513 Gerold Brüntjen
Jakob Lebel A-10264 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Jakob Lebel A-10234 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Jakob Lebel A-10002 Jan-Henk Schutte
Jamba A-3189 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Jamba A-3190 Jan Bade
Jamba A-6134 Sabine Fortak
James Grieve A-3198 Jan Bade
James Grieve A-3199 Hans-Joachim Bannier
James Grieve A-3200 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
James Grieve A-3201 Jens Dreyßig
James Grieve A-3202 Jens Meyer
James Grieve A-3203 Jens Dreyßig
James Grieve A-3205 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
James Grieve A-8556 Gerold Brüntjen
James Grieve A-8588 Harald Egbert
James Grieve A-9242 Peter Markgraf
James Grieve A-8602 Dieter Nitz
James Grieve A-10250 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
James Grieve A-10700 Gerold Brüntjen
Jeverländer Osterapfel A-10701 Gerold Brüntjen
Jeverländer Süßapfel A-3226 Jens Dreyßig
Johannes Böttner A-3232 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Johannes Böttner A-3233 Roderich Wesemann
Johannes Böttner A-3234 Jens Dreyßig
Johannes Böttner A-3234 Jens Dreyßig
Jonagold A-322 Sabine Fortak
Jonagold A-323 Sabine Fortak
Jonagold A-3239 Lutz Knauf
Jonagold A-4149 Sabine Fortak
Jonagold A-10258 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Jonagold A-10282 Jürgen Thietke
Jonagold A-10283 Jürgen Thietke
Jonathan A-3247 Jan Bade
Jonathan A-3248 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Jonathan A-3249 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Jonathan A-3250 Wolfgang Rieve
Jonathan A-3253 Dr. Norbert Clement
Jonathan A-3254 Jens Dreyßig
Jonathan A-4303 Dr. Norbert Clement
Jonathan A-8269 Jürgen Thietke
Jonathan A-8515 Gerold Brüntjen
Juwel aus Kirchwerder A-3271 Dieter Nitz
Juwel aus Kirchwerder A-9480 Peter Markgraf
Kaiser Alexander A-547 Jens Dreyßig
Kaiser Alexander A-3277 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kaiser Alexander A-3280 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Alexander A-7841 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kaiser Alexander A-7842 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kaiser Alexander A-7843 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kaiser Alexander A-8342 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kaiser Alexander A-8517 Gerold Brüntjen
Kaiser Alexander A-8616 Horst Prager
Kaiser Alexander A-10009 Jan-Henk Schutte
Kaiser Wilhelm A-228 Jens Dreyßig
Kaiser Wilhelm A-785 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-2435 Lutz Knauf
Kaiser Wilhelm A-2480 Wolfgang Rieve
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3287 Lutz Knauf
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3290 Sabine Fortak
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3291 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3292 Uwe Carstens
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3293 Heinz Egleder
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3294 Jan Bade
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3297 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3301 Harald Egbert
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3319 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3321 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Kaiser Wilhelm A-3336 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Kaiser Wilhelm A-7906 Dr.Denise Emer
Kaiser Wilhelm A-8270 Jürgen Thietke
Kaiser Wilhelm A-8396 Sabine Fortak
Kaiser Wilhelm A-8603 Dieter Nitz
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10249 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10260 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10261 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10262 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10263 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10266 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10268 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10233 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10237 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10243 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kanadarenette A-2587 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-3370 Sabine Fortak
Kanadarenette A-3371 Sabine Fortak
Kanadarenette A-3376 Jens Meyer
Kanadarenette A-3698 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-6681 Jan Bade
Kanadarenette A-6682 Lutz Knauf
Kanadarenette A-6683 Heinrich Sauerbier
Kanadarenette A-7363 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-7648 Dieter Nitz
Kanadarenette A-8518 Gerold Brüntjen
Kanadarenette A-10683 Michael Theiss
Kandil Sinap A-3403 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kandil Sinap A-3404 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kandil Sinap A-3405 Jens Dreyßig
Kandil Sinap A-3411 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Kardinal Bea A-3418 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kardinal Bea A-3419 Wolfgang Rieve
Kardinal Bea A-3420 Jens Dreyßig
Kardinal Bea A-3421 Josef Stein
Kardinal Bea A-3428 Jürgen Wiegen
Kardinal Bea A-10293 Jürgen Wiegen
Karin Schneider A-8511 Gerold Brüntjen
Karmeliter Renette A-414 Heinrich Sauerbier
Käsapfel A-3460 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kasseler Renette A-3461 Jan Bade
Kasseler Renette A-3462 Michael Ruhnau
Kasseler Renette A-3463 Wolfgang Rieve
Kasseler Renette A-3464 Jens Dreyßig
Kasseler Renette A-3465 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kasseler Renette A-3761 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Kasseler Renette A-8338 Jens Dreyßig
Kasseler Renette A-8346 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kasseler Renette A-8521 Gerold Brüntjen
Kasseler Renette A-9274 Peter Markgraf
Katja A-7299 Jens Dreyßig
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-1822 Jens Dreyßig
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-3506 Dr. Norbert Clement
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-7301 Jens Dreyßig
Keulemann A-3845 Lutz Knauf
Klausdorfer Häger A-3526 Dieter Nitz
Klausdorfer Häger A-3527 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Kleiner Herrenapfel A-2059 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kleiner Langstiel A-3544 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kleiner Langstiel A-3546 Jens Dreyßig