Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Kloppenheimer Streifling A-3552 Jens Dreyßig
Kloppenheimer Streifling A-5862 Dr. Norbert Clement
Knebusch A-3561 Jan Bade
Knebusch A-3562 Jens Meyer
Knebusch A-3563 Jens Meyer
Knebusch A-3565 Uwe Carstens
Knebusch A-3566 Jens Dreyßig
Knebusch A-3567 Dieter Nitz
Knebusch A-3570 Michael Theiss
Knebusch A-7305 Jens Dreyßig
Knebusch A-8414 Michael Ruhnau
Knebusch A-8522 Gerold Brüntjen
Knebusch A-9298 Peter Markgraf
Knebusch A-9299 Peter Markgraf
Königinapfel A-3530 Jens Dreyßig
Königinapfel A-3588 Jens Dreyßig
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-3598 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-3599 Jan Bade
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-7638 Sabine Fortak
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-9305 Peter Markgraf
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3621 Jens Dreyßig
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3622 Dr. Norbert Clement
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3623 Jan Bade
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3101 Dr. Norbert Clement
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3640 Jan Bade
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3645 Jens Dreyßig
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3646 Jens Dreyßig
Körler Edelapfel A-1586 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Körler Edelapfel A-3676 Jan Bade
Körler Edelapfel A-3677 Lutz Knauf
Körler Edelapfel A-3678 Heinrich Sauerbier
Körler Edelapfel A-3679 Jens Dreyßig
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3702 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3705 Jens Dreyßig
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3710 Josef Stein
Krügers Dickstiel A-331 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Krügers Dickstiel A-3712 Jens Meyer
Krügers Dickstiel A-3713 Sabine Fortak
Krügers Dickstiel A-3714 Dieter Nitz
Krügers Dickstiel A-3715 Michael Ruhnau
Krügers Dickstiel A-3716 Jens Dreyßig
Krügers Dickstiel A-3717 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Krügers Dickstiel A-3720 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Krügers Dickstiel A-4410 Jens Dreyßig
Krügers Dickstiel A-4416 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Krügers Dickstiel A-7637 Sabine Fortak
Krügers Dickstiel A-8527 Gerold Brüntjen
Landsberger Renette A-324 Sabine Fortak
Landsberger Renette A-3757 Jan Bade
Landsberger Renette A-3758 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Landsberger Renette A-3760 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Landsberger Renette A-3762 Jens Dreyßig
Landsberger Renette A-3767 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-3778 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Landsberger Renette A-3779 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Landsberger Renette A-5129 Lutz Knauf
Landsberger Renette A-9330 Peter Markgraf
Landsberger Renette A-10251 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-10265 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-10227 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-3798 Jens Dreyßig
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-8407 Sabine Fortak
Langsur A-169 Jens Dreyßig
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3814 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3815 Jens Dreyßig
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4401 Lutz Knauf
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4402 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4403 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Laxtons Superb A-3839 Heinrich Sauerbier
Laxtons Superb A-4532 Uwe Carstens
Lena A-3860 Jens Dreyßig
Limonienapfel A-3874 Dr. Norbert Clement
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-2881 Jens Dreyßig
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-2882 Jens Dreyßig
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-3884 Jan Bade
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-4750 Lutz Knauf
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-4751 Lutz Knauf
Litauer Pepping A-6850 Jan Bade
Lodi A-3890 Jens Dreyßig
Lohrer Rambur A-3901 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
London Pepping A-3910 Jan Bade
London Pepping A-3911 Jens Meyer
London Pepping A-3912 Jens Meyer
London Pepping A-3913 Jens Meyer
London Pepping A-7324 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Grosvenor A-3927 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Grosvenor A-4871 Dr. Norbert Clement
Lord Grosvenor A-10875 Jens Meyer
Lord Lambourne A-3930 Sabine Fortak
Lord Lambourne A-3932 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Lambourne A-7325 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Lambourne A-7326 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Lambourne A-7618 Sabine Fortak
Lord Lambourne A-10035 Jan-Henk Schutte
Lord Suffield A-7327 Jens Dreyßig
Lord Suffield A-10876 Jens Meyer
Luiken A-7924 Dr.Denise Emer
Luisenapfel A-3957 Jens Dreyßig
Lunterse Pippeling A-7743 Jan Bade
Lunterse Pippeling A-10684 Michael Theiss
Lütticher Ananaskalvill A-2296 Dr. Norbert Clement
Macoun A-7330 Jens Dreyßig
Macoun A-10702 Gerold Brüntjen
Maglemer A-4010 Jan Bade
Maibiers Parmäne A-4013 Dr. Norbert Clement
Malvesier A-7335 Jens Dreyßig
Malvesier A-10259 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Manks Küchenapfel A-10040 Jan-Henk Schutte
Mantet A-4041 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Mantet A-4042 Jens Dreyßig
Mantet A-9381 Peter Markgraf
Maren Nissen A-4049 Jan Bade
Maren Nissen A-4050 Dieter Nitz
Maren Nissen A-4051 Jens Dreyßig
Maren Nissen A-8738 Peter Markgraf
Maren Nissen A-9639 Peter Markgraf
Maren Nissen A-10279 Michael Theiss
Martens Sämling A-3272 Michael Ruhnau
Martens Sämling A-3273 Jens Dreyßig
Martens Sämling A-3589 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Martens Sämling A-4065 Jan Bade
Martens Sämling A-4068 Dr. Norbert Clement
Martens Sämling A-8452 Jens Dreyßig
Martens Sämling A-9891 Peter Markgraf
Martens Sämling A-8609 Dieter Nitz
Martens Sämling A-10257 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Martens Sämling A-10235 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Martini A-2210 Dr. Norbert Clement
Martini A-2769 Jens Dreyßig
Martini A-3968 Jens Dreyßig
Martini A-4069 Jan Bade
Martini A-4070 Jens Meyer
Martini A-4071 Jens Meyer
Martini A-4072 Jens Meyer
Martini A-4073 Jens Meyer
Martini A-4074 Dieter Nitz
Martini A-4075 Michael Ruhnau
Martini A-4076 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Martini A-4077 Jens Dreyßig
Martini A-7635 Sabine Fortak
Martini A-7655 Michael Theiss
Martini A-9390 Peter Markgraf
Mauks Hybride A-1278 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-1106 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-1955 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-2492 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-2493 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-3873 Dr. Norbert Clement
Maunzenapfel A-4086 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Maunzenapfel A-4087 Jan Bade
Maunzenapfel A-5871 Dieter Nitz
Maunzenapfel A-5897 Wolfgang Rieve
Maunzenapfel A-6593 Jens Dreyßig
Maunzenapfel A-8531 Gerold Brüntjen
McIntosh A-8329 Jan Bade
McIntosh A-8347 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Melrose A-4150 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Melrose A-7951 Dr.Denise Emer
Metzrenette A-4160 Jan Bade
Metzrenette A-4162 Werner Nussbaum
Metzrenette A-4166 Jens Dreyßig
Minister von Hammerstein A-457 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Minister von Hammerstein A-3112 Jens Dreyßig
Minister von Hammerstein A-4176 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Minister von Hammerstein A-4178 Jan Bade
Minister von Hammerstein A-4186 Josef Stein
Minister von Hammerstein A-8348 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Minister von Hammerstein A-10044 Jan-Henk Schutte
Morgenduftapfel A-4192 Jens Dreyßig
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4195 Michael Ruhnau
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4196 Michael Ruhnau
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4197 Jan Bade
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4199 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4200 Dr. Norbert Clement
Moringer Rosenapfel A-4202 Jens Dreyßig
Moringer Rosenapfel A-10882 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Multhaupts Renette A-4114 Dr. Norbert Clement
Multhaupts Renette A-4215 Jan Bade
Multhaupts Renette A-4216 Dr. Norbert Clement
Multhaupts Renette A-4218 Jens Dreyßig
Müschens Rosenapfel A-4226 Dr. Norbert Clement
Müschens Rosenapfel A-4227 Jan Bade
Müschens Rosenapfel A-4228 Jens Meyer
Müschens Rosenapfel A-4231 Jens Dreyßig
Müschens Rosenapfel A-7617 Werner Nussbaum
Muskatrenette A-4236 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Muskatrenette A-8533 Gerold Brüntjen
Muskatrenette A-10203 Stephan Hartmann
Muskatrenette A-10291 Jürgen Wiegen
Mutterapfel A-4256 Jan Bade
Mutterapfel A-4257 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Mutterapfel A-4258 Heinrich Sauerbier
Mutterapfel A-4260 Dr. Norbert Clement
Mutterapfel A-4263 Jens Dreyßig
Mutterapfel A-6075 Dr. Norbert Clement
Mutterapfel A-8282 Jürgen Thietke
Mutterapfel A-8349 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Mutzu A-7919 Dr.Denise Emer
Namedyer Gold A-7346 Jens Dreyßig
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-4275 Jan Bade