Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-4277 Jens Dreyßig
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-4305 Dr. Norbert Clement
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-7189 Jens Dreyßig
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-7534 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-8280 Jürgen Thietke
Nathusius Taubenapfel A-8382 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Nela A-4293 Jens Dreyßig
Nelkenapfel A-8473 Gerold Brüntjen
Newton Pepping A-2718 Dr. Norbert Clement
Newton Pepping A-4316 Jens Dreyßig
Newton Pepping A-4318 Jan Bade
Nonnetit Bastard A-4344 Jan Bade
Notarisapfel A-4345 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Notarisapfel A-4348 Dr. Norbert Clement
Notarisapfel A-4359 Michael Theiss
Notarisapfel A-4701 Lutz Knauf
Notarisapfel A-5996 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Oberdiecks Renette A-4361 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Oberdiecks Renette A-4362 Lutz Knauf
Oberdiecks Renette A-4365 Jens Dreyßig
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-5683 Dr. Norbert Clement
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-6933 Jens Dreyßig
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-9894 Gerold Brüntjen
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-4397 Jens Dreyßig
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-8621 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Odenwälder A-9442 Peter Markgraf
Ohm Paul A-7750 Jan Bade
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4428 Wolfgang Rieve
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4429 Josef Stein
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4434 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Ontario A-261 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-4440 Jan Bade
Ontario A-4441 Lutz Knauf
Ontario A-4442 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Ontario A-4443 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-4444 Dieter Nitz
Ontario A-4445 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ontario A-4447 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Ontario A-4453 Harald Egbert
Ontario A-5462 Lutz Knauf
Ontario A-7196 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-7640 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Ontario A-8536 Gerold Brüntjen
Ontario A-10290 Jürgen Wiegen
Orangenburg A-6033 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Oranie A-7752 Jan Bade
Orleans Renette A-1312 Dieter Nitz
Orleans Renette A-4502 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Osnabrücker Renette A-4504 Michael Ruhnau
Osnabrücker Renette A-4505 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Osnabrücker Renette A-4506 Dr. Norbert Clement
Osnabrücker Renette A-4513 Jens Dreyßig
Osnabrücker Renette A-4514 Harald Egbert
Osnabrücker Renette A-7171 Jens Dreyßig
Osnabrücker Renette A-10061 Jan-Henk Schutte
Osnabrücker Renette A-10685 Michael Theiss
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-4533 Jens Dreyßig
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-8537 Gerold Brüntjen
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-10686 Michael Theiss
Otterndorfer Prinz A-7756 Jan Bade
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-4550 Jens Dreyßig
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-4557 Dieter Nitz
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-8539 Gerold Brüntjen
Parkers Pepping A-2565 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Parkers Pepping A-2593 Dr. Norbert Clement
Parkers Pepping A-4559 Jan Bade
Parkers Pepping A-4563 Jens Dreyßig
Parkers Pepping A-8350 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4580 Heinrich Sauerbier
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4581 Sabine Fortak
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4582 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4591 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Perle aus Angeln A-10880 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Perle von Kirchtimke A-212 Jens Dreyßig
Peter Broich A-7367 Jens Dreyßig
Peter Lock A-4602 Dieter Nitz
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-196 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4609 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4610 Jan Bade
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4612 Sabine Fortak
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4613 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-5366 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-7535 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pflankenapfel A-4631 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-4680 Jan Bade
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-4681 Jens Meyer
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-8312 Jürgen Thietke
Pojnik A-8677 Peter Markgraf
Pojnik A-8678 Peter Markgraf
Pomme d`Or A-330 Wolfgang Rieve
Pomme d`Or A-1208 Uwe Carstens
Pomme d`Or A-2984 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-4702 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Pomme d`Or A-4703 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-6332 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Pomme d`Or A-6700 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-7294 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-8330 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Krummstiel A-9505 Peter Markgraf
Pommerscher Langsüßer A-4721 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-4723 Jens Dreyßig
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-7759 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-8286 Jürgen Thietke
Porzenapfel A-4733 Jens Dreyßig
Present van England A-4740 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-3787 Wolfgang Rieve
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-3788 Jens Dreyßig
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4748 Jan Bade
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4749 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4752 Jens Meyer
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4753 Sabine Fortak
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4754 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4755 Wolfgang Rieve
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4756 Uwe Carstens
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4759 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4762 Dr. Norbert Clement
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4768 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4771 Jürgen Wiegen
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-7377 Jens Dreyßig
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-8408 Sabine Fortak
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-8543 Gerold Brüntjen
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-9522 Peter Markgraf
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-10242 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-10070 Jan-Henk Schutte
Prinzenapfel A-4775 Jan Bade
Prinzenapfel A-4777 Lutz Knauf
Prinzenapfel A-4778 Heinrich Sauerbier
Prinzenapfel A-4780 Sabine Fortak
Prinzenapfel A-4781 Dieter Nitz
Prinzenapfel A-4782 Sabine Fortak
Prinzenapfel A-6203 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzenapfel A-6760 Horst Prager
Prinzess Noble Westfalen A-4797 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzess Noble Westfalen A-4800 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzessin Luise A-4803 Dr. Norbert Clement
Produkta A-9531 Peter Markgraf
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4820 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4821 Sabine Fortak
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4822 Sabine Fortak
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4823 Dieter Nitz
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4824 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4825 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4826 Heinrich Sauerbier
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4827 Uwe Carstens
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4828 Roderich Wesemann
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4842 Jens Dreyßig
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-5553 Lutz Knauf
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-5554 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-6014 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-7658 Michael Theiss
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-8287 Jürgen Thietke
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-10157 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-10074 Jan-Henk Schutte
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-10292 Jürgen Wiegen
Purpurroter Zwiebelapfel A-1276 Jens Dreyßig
Purpurroter Zwiebelapfel A-3358 Wolfgang Rieve
Purpurroter Zwiebelapfel A-4860 Werner Nussbaum
Purpurroter Zwiebelapfel A-4861 Jan Bade
Purpurroter Zwiebelapfel A-7567 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Raafs Liebling A-3941 Dr. Norbert Clement
Raafs Liebling A-10297 Dr.Denise Emer
Ravensberger A-4889 Jens Dreyßig
Reders Goldrenette A-4915 Jan Bade
Reders Goldrenette A-4916 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Reders Goldrenette A-4920 Jens Dreyßig
Reders Goldrenette A-9542 Peter Markgraf
Reichtragender vom Zenngrund A-4932 Jens Dreyßig
Reinette de France A-4935 Jan Bade
Reinette de France A-7386 Jens Dreyßig
Reinette de France A-7387 Jens Dreyßig
Reitländer A-156 Jens Dreyßig
Reitländer A-486 Michael Theiss
Reitländer A-8544 Gerold Brüntjen
Renette von Bihorel A-4980 Dr. Norbert Clement
Rheinische Schafsnase A-8353 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Rheinische Schafsnase A-10844 Dr. Michael Hoff
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-4133 Jens Dreyßig
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5041 Jan Bade
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5042 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5043 Wolfgang Rieve
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5053 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5054 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5055 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5056 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5071 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-5097 Jürgen Wiegen
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-7388 Jens Dreyßig
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-7649 Roderich Wesemann
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-8577 Gerold Brüntjen
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-9566 Peter Markgraf
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-9570 Peter Markgraf
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10255 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10256 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10267 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10239 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10241 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10710 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10845 Dr. Michael Hoff
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10846 Dr. Michael Hoff
Rheinischer Bohnapfel A-10704 Gerold Brüntjen