Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Stern von Bühren A-7457 Jens Dreyßig
Stern von Bühren A-10692 Michael Theiss
Sternapi A-7786 Jan Bade
Sternapi A-6394 Jens Dreyßig
Sternapi A-6392 Werner Nussbaum
Sternapi A-6399 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Sternapi A-6391 Michael Ruhnau
Stina Lohmann A-12155 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Stina Lohmann A-6405 Jan Bade
Stina Lohmann A-6408 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Stina Lohmann A-8575 Gerold Brüntjen
Stina Lohmann A-1088 Jens Dreyßig
Stina Lohmann A-3655 Jens Dreyßig
Stina Lohmann A-6413 Jens Dreyßig
Stina Lohmann A-3660 Hans Faus
Stina Lohmann A-8400 Sabine Fortak
Stina Lohmann A-6415 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Stina Lohmann A-3663 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Stina Lohmann A-6406 Dieter Nitz
Stina Lohmann A-3656 Werner Nussbaum
Stina Lohmann A-6409 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Stina Lohmann A-3670 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Stina Lohmann A-6420 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Stina Lohmann A-3657 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Stina Lohmann A-6407 Heinrich Sauerbier
Stina Lohmann A-10118 Jan-Henk Schutte
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6431 Jan Bade
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6432 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Strauwalds Parmäne A-578 Dr. Norbert Clement
Strauwalds Parmäne A-4240 Jens Dreyßig
Strauwalds Parmäne A-4241 Jens Dreyßig
Strauwalds Parmäne A-7343 Jens Dreyßig
Strauwalds Parmäne A-11218 Jens Dreyßig
Strauwalds Parmäne A-8409 Sabine Fortak
Strauwalds Parmäne A-12268 Sabine Fortak
Strauwalds Parmäne A-2660 Gunter Mattern
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6433 Jens Meyer
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6434 Jens Meyer
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6435 Jens Meyer
Strauwalds Parmäne A-6430 Dieter Nitz
Strauwalds Parmäne A-4235 Heinrich Sauerbier
Suislepper A-7536 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Suislepper A-6450 Jens Meyer
Summerred A-6459 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Summerred A-6461 Jens Dreyßig
Süße Graue Renette A-6466 Dr. Norbert Clement
Tannenkrüger A-6482 Dr. Norbert Clement
Tannenkrüger A-10693 Michael Theiss
Teser A-11793 Klaus Schwarz
Teser A-11794 Klaus Schwarz
Teser A-11795 Klaus Schwarz
Topaz A-6530 Roderich Wesemann
Topaz A-11618 Klaus Schwarz
Trendelburger Kalvill A-6536 Dr. Norbert Clement
Trendelburger Kalvill A-6535 Heinrich Sauerbier
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-3999 Jan Bade
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-3998 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-3967 Sabine Fortak
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-7622 Sabine Fortak
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-10188 Stephan Hartmann
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-4001 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-4002 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Triumph aus Luxemburg A-12319 Jörg Langanki
Tulpenapfel A-6552 Dr. Norbert Clement
Tulpenapfel A-1994 Jens Dreyßig
Tulpenapfel A-6554 Jens Dreyßig
Tulpenapfel A-14466 Jürgen Wiegen
Tulpenapfel A-6556 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Tydemans Early Worcester A-310 Jens Dreyßig
Tydemans Early Worcester A-6561 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Kalvill A-6565 Jan Bade
Uelzener Kalvill A-6568 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Kalvill A-6563 Jens Meyer
Uelzener Kalvill A-6569 Dieter Nitz
Uelzener Kalvill A-12883 Jürgen Thietke
Uelzener Rambur A-8519 Gerold Brüntjen
Uelzener Rambur A-7121 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Rambur A-1111 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Rambur A-7404 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Rambur A-7412 Jens Dreyßig
Uelzener Rambur A-104 Heinz Egleder
Uelzener Rambur A-6579 Dieter Nitz
Uelzener Rambur A-10277 Michael Theiss
Uelzener Rambur A-7656 Michael Theiss
Uelzener Rambur A-10696 Michael Theiss
Uelzener Rambur A-12781 Michael Ruhnau
Uhlhorns Augustkalvill A-6244 Dr. Norbert Clement
Uhlhorns Augustkalvill A-1951 Jens Dreyßig
Uhlhorns Augustkalvill A-6583 Jens Dreyßig
Uhlhorns Augustkalvill A-10694 Michael Theiss
Uhlhorns Augustkalvill A-11546 Klaus Schwarz
Ulmer Polizeiapfel A-8455 Jens Dreyßig
Ulmer Polizeiapfel A-12221 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Undine A-10778 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Undine A-6598 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Unseldapfel A-6769 Dr. Norbert Clement
Unseldapfel A-6601 Jens Dreyßig
Unseldapfel A-7472 Jens Dreyßig
Uphuser Tietjenapfel A-10706 Gerold Brüntjen
Uphuser Tietjenapfel A-6607 Jens Dreyßig
Uphuser Tietjenapfel A-6608 Jens Dreyßig
Uphuser Tietjenapfel A-7473 Jens Dreyßig
Uphuser Tietjenapfel A-6603 Michael Ruhnau
Vaterapfel A-6619 Jan Bade
Vaterapfel A-352 Jens Dreyßig
Vaterapfel A-12269 Sabine Fortak
Vaterapfel A-10322 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Vierländer Blut A-6623 Jens Dreyßig
Vierländer Blut A-10695 Michael Theiss
Wachendorfer Renette A-7793 Jan Bade
Wagener Apfel A-6654 Jens Dreyßig
Warners Königsapfel A-1932 Dr. Norbert Clement
Warners Königsapfel A-6665 Dr. Norbert Clement
Warners Königsapfel A-7223 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Astrachan A-6692 Dr. Norbert Clement
Weißer Astrachan A-3185 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Astrachan A-6696 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Klarapfel A-6702 Jan Bade
Weißer Klarapfel A-6703 Heinz Egleder
Weißer Klarapfel A-8362 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Weißer Klarapfel A-12270 Sabine Fortak
Weißer Klarapfel A-6714 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Weißer Klarapfel A-10122 Jan-Henk Schutte
Weißer Matapfel A-6730 Dr. Norbert Clement
Weißer Matapfel A-6731 Dr. Norbert Clement
Weißer Matapfel A-386 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Matapfel A-6739 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Matapfel A-8354 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Weißer Matapfel A-3735 Lutz Knauf
Weißer Matapfel A-6729 Heinrich Sauerbier
Weißer Trierer Weinapfel A-6758 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-10744 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6759 Jan Bade
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6763 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-8576 Gerold Brüntjen
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6768 Dr. Norbert Clement
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-7148 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6762 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6770 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-7522 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-7886 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-325 Sabine Fortak
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6774 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6775 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6776 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6767 Jens Meyer
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6131 Josef Stein
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-10288 Jürgen Thietke
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6764 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-5005 Wolfgang Rieve
Weißer Winterglockenapfel A-6761 Wolfgang Rieve
Weißer Winterkalvill A-6793 Jens Dreyßig
Weißer Winterkalvill A-7818 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Weißer Winterkalvill A-6787 Jens Meyer
Weißer Winterkalvill A-12707 Nynke Zijlstra
Weißer Winterkalvill A-10269 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Weißer Winterkalvill A-6785 Heinrich Sauerbier
Weißer Wintertaffetapfel A-6806 Jan Bade
Weißer Wintertaffetapfel A-1619 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Weißer Wintertaffetapfel A-6805 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Weißer Wintertaffetapfel A-8388 Sabine Fortak
Wellington A-6831 Dr. Norbert Clement
Welschisner A-6842 Jens Dreyßig
Welschisner A-6835 Gunter Mattern
Welschisner A-6848 Jürgen Wiegen
Werdersche Wachsrenette A-6851 Jens Dreyßig
Westfälische Tiefenblüte A-6855 Jens Dreyßig
Westfälischer Frühapfel A-6863 Jens Dreyßig
Westfälischer Frühapfel A-10193 Stephan Hartmann
Westfälischer Gulderling A-6866 Jan Bade
Westfälischer Gulderling A-6864 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Westfälischer Gulderling A-10708 Gerold Brüntjen
Westfälischer Gulderling A-2330 Dr. Norbert Clement
Westfälischer Gulderling A-6865 Dr. Norbert Clement
Westfälischer Gulderling A-6868 Jens Dreyßig
Westfälischer Gulderling A-12208 Harald Egbert
Westfälischer Gulderling A-6872 Jürgen Wiegen
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-6874 Jan Bade
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-1802 Dr. Norbert Clement
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-4779 Jens Dreyßig
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-8459 Jens Dreyßig
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-7416 Jens Dreyßig
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-6875 Jens Dreyßig
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-612 Dieter Nitz
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-5713 Dieter Nitz
Wettringer Taubenapfel A-4796 Jürgen Wiegen
Wildeshausener Goldrenette A-8578 Gerold Brüntjen
Wildeshausener Goldrenette A-6890 Uwe Carstens
Wildeshausener Goldrenette A-387 Jens Dreyßig
Wildeshausener Goldrenette A-7502 Jens Dreyßig
Williams Liebling A-7797 Jan Bade
Wilstedter Apfel A-6903 Jan Bade
Wilstedter Apfel A-7242 Jens Dreyßig
Wilstedter Apfel A-6905 Jens Dreyßig
Wilstedter Apfel A-6906 Jens Dreyßig
Wilstedter Apfel A-6904 Jens Meyer
Wilstedter Apfel A-6901 Dieter Nitz
Wilstedter Apfel A-6902 Dieter Nitz
Wilstedter Apfel A-7666 Michael Theiss
Wilstedter Apfel A-7665 Michael Theiss