Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Dorheimer Streifling A-1554 Jens Dreyßig
Dronning Luise A-1572 Jan Bade
Dubble Zoete Aagt A-1580 Jens Dreyßig
Duchess Favourite A-1583 Michael Ruhnau
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1584 Jan Bade
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1585 Michael Ruhnau
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1587 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1588 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1590 Dr. Norbert Clement
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-1600 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-2128 Heinrich Sauerbier
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-5393 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-8479 Gerold Brüntjen
Dülmener Rosenapfel A-9950 Jan-Henk Schutte
Edler von Leipzig A-1681 Jan Bade
Egremont Russet A-1688 Michael Ruhnau
Egremont Russet A-9956 Jan-Henk Schutte
Eifeler Rambur A-1695 Jan Bade
Eifeler Rambur A-1696 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Eifeler Rambur A-7613 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Eifeler Rambur A-7621 Sabine Fortak
Eifeler Rambur A-10697 Gerold Brüntjen
Elektra A-7209 Jens Dreyßig
Elise Rahtke A-7994 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Elise Rathke A-7210 Jens Dreyßig
Ellisons Orangenpepping A-1738 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Ellisons Orangenpepping A-8480 Gerold Brüntjen
Ellisons Orangenpepping A-9958 Jan-Henk Schutte
Elmenhorster Tafftapfel A-1747 Jens Meyer
Elmenhorster Tafftapfel A-7213 Jens Dreyßig
Elstar A-1750 Lutz Knauf
Elstar A-7899 Dr.Denise Emer
Engelsberger A-1764 Dr. Norbert Clement
Engelsberger A-1766 Jens Dreyßig
Englische Spitalrenette A-1772 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Englische Spitalrenette A-1774 Dr. Norbert Clement
Englische Spitalrenette A-1775 Jan Bade
Englischer Scharlachpepping A-1797 Dr. Norbert Clement
Erbachhofer Weinapfel A-7650 Michael Theiss
Ernst Bosch A-1821 Dr. Norbert Clement
Ernst Bosch A-7714 Jan Bade
Ernst Bosch A-8445 Jens Dreyßig
Erwin Baur A-1836 Jens Dreyßig
Etlins Renette A-1845 Dr. Norbert Clement
Extertaler Katzenkopf A-200 Jens Dreyßig
Extertaler Katzenkopf A-1848 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Extertaler Katzenkopf A-1850 Jens Dreyßig
Falstaff A-7218 Jens Dreyßig
Fameuse A-5908 Dr. Norbert Clement
Fettapfel A-1872 Jan Bade
Fettapfel A-1873 Jens Dreyßig
Fettapfel A-1874 Dieter Nitz
Feuerroter Taubenapfel A-1876 Jan Bade
Feuerroter Taubenapfel A-10646 Jens Dreyßig
Feys Rekord A-1882 Sabine Fortak
Feys Rekord A-1884 Jan Bade
Feys Rekord A-7626 Sabine Fortak
Fießers Erstling A-1892 Sabine Fortak
Fießers Erstling A-1894 Dr. Norbert Clement
Fießers Erstling A-1896 Jan Bade
Fießers Erstling A-1898 Jens Dreyßig
Fießers Erstling A-10146 Harald Egbert
Filippa A-259 Jens Dreyßig
Filippa A-319 Sabine Fortak
Filippa A-1902 Dieter Nitz
Filippa A-1905 Jens Meyer
Filippa A-1907 Jens Dreyßig
Filippa A-1911 Michael Theiss
Filippa A-2839 Lutz Knauf
Filippa A-7659 Michael Theiss
Filippa A-10661 Jan Bade
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-116 Jens Dreyßig
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-320 Sabine Fortak
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1913 Jan Bade
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1914 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1915 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1916 Jens Dreyßig
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1917 Dieter Nitz
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1918 Michael Ruhnau
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1919 Josef Stein
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-1920 Roderich Wesemann
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-4343 Jens Dreyßig
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-7455 Jens Dreyßig
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-7634 Sabine Fortak
Finkenwerder Prinzenapfel A-7662 Michael Theiss
Flandrischer Rambur A-1935 Dr. Norbert Clement
Flandrischer Rambur A-1936 Jens Dreyßig
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-1950 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-1952 Jan Bade
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-1954 Jens Dreyßig
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-3516 Jens Dreyßig
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-7179 Jens Dreyßig
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-7226 Jens Dreyßig
Fraas Sommerkalvill A-8443 Jens Dreyßig
Francoper Prinz A-1956 Jens Meyer
Francoper Prinz A-1957 Dieter Nitz
Franksenapfel A-157 Michael Ruhnau
Franksenapfel A-1964 Michael Ruhnau
Franksenapfel A-1965 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Französische Goldrenette A-1977 Dr. Norbert Clement
Französische Goldrenette A-1982 Jens Dreyßig
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-1995 Heinz Egleder
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-1998 Jan Bade
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-2000 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-2006 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-2012 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-2018 Roderich Wesemann
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-5464 Jens Dreyßig
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-7435 Jens Dreyßig
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-7902 Dr.Denise Emer
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-8495 Gerold Brüntjen
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-10147 Harald Egbert
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-9094 Peter Markgraf
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-9095 Peter Markgraf
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-8592 Dieter Nitz
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-10231 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Freiherr von Berlepsch A-8619 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Freinsheimer Taffetapfel A-7616 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Freinsheimer Taffetapfel A-10712 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Friedberger Bohnapfel A-6944 Dr. Norbert Clement
Fromms Goldrenette A-1623 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Fromms Goldrenette A-1658 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Fromms Goldrenette A-10232 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Fromms Goldrenette A-9953 Jan-Henk Schutte
Früher Viktoria A-2049 Jan Bade
Früher Viktoria A-2050 Dr. Norbert Clement
Früher Viktoria A-2051 Dieter Nitz
Fürst Blücher A-2060 Jens Dreyßig
Fürst Blücher A-8538 Gerold Brüntjen
Fürst Blücher A-8626 Jürgen Wiegen
Fürst Blücher A-10680 Michael Theiss
Fürst Blücher A-10699 Gerold Brüntjen
Gacksapfel A-2069 Jens Dreyßig
Gacksapfel A-2072 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gacksapfel A-2079 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Gala A-708 Lutz Knauf
Galloway Pepping A-2034 Jens Dreyßig
Galloway Pepping A-2093 Jens Dreyßig
Galloway Pepping A-2095 Dr. Norbert Clement
Galloway Pepping A-2096 Jens Dreyßig
Galloway Pepping A-9332 Peter Markgraf
Gartenmeister Simon A-2108 Jens Dreyßig
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-1539 Sabine Fortak
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2113 Jan Bade
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2114 Heinrich Sauerbier
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2116 Werner Nussbaum
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2117 Jens Dreyßig
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2118 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2120 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Gascoynes Scharlachroter A-2123 Dr. Norbert Clement
Geflammter Kardinal A-2131 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Geflammter Kardinal A-2138 Jan Bade
Geflammter Kardinal A-2344 Wolfgang Rieve
Geflammter Kardinal A-8360 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Geflammter Kardinal A-9972 Jan-Henk Schutte
Geheimrat Breuhahn A-2171 Jens Dreyßig
Geheimrat Breuhahn A-8251 Jürgen Thietke
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-335 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-772 Jens Dreyßig
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2178 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2179 Lutz Knauf
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2180 Jens Dreyßig
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2181 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2184 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2187 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2188 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2189 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-2197 Roderich Wesemann
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-3525 Jens Dreyßig
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-7646 Dieter Nitz
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-8252 Jürgen Thietke
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-8486 Gerold Brüntjen
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-9048 Peter Markgraf
Geheimrat Oldenburg A-9973 Jan-Henk Schutte
Gehrers Rambur A-2200 Wolfgang Rieve
Gehrers Rambur A-2202 Dr. Norbert Clement
Gehrers Rambur A-2205 Jens Dreyßig
Gelbe Sächsische Renette A-4142 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Gelbe Schleswiger Renette A-2220 Jens Dreyßig
Gelbe Schleswiger Renette A-7720 Jan Bade
Gelber Bellefleur A-2231 Jan Bade
Gelber Bellefleur A-2232 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Gelber Bellefleur A-2233 Heinrich Sauerbier
Gelber Bellefleur A-2235 Sabine Fortak
Gelber Bellefleur A-2236 Josef Stein
Gelber Bellefleur A-2238 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Gelber Bellefleur A-2240 Jens Dreyßig
Gelber Bellefleur A-2245 Roderich Wesemann
Gelber Bellefleur A-10139 Jan-Henk Schutte
Gelber Edelapfel A-2247 Jan Bade
Gelber Edelapfel A-2248 Lutz Knauf
Gelber Edelapfel A-2249 Jens Dreyßig
Gelber Edelapfel A-2250 Sabine Fortak
Gelber Edelapfel A-2251 Sabine Fortak
Gelber Edelapfel A-2252 Sabine Fortak
Gelber Edelapfel A-2262 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Gelber Edelapfel A-2275 Jürgen Wiegen
Gelber Edelapfel A-7243 Jens Dreyßig
Gelber Edelapfel A-7520 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Gelber Edelapfel A-10296 Jürgen Wiegen