Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Bischofsmütze A-821 Lutz Knauf
Bischofsmütze A-822 Dr. Norbert Clement
Bischofsmütze A-824 Jens Dreyßig
Bismarckapfel A-921 Heinrich Sauerbier
Bismarckapfel A-922 Sabine Fortak
Bismarckapfel A-924 Horst Prager
Bismarckapfel A-4817 Dr. Norbert Clement
Bismarckapfel A-7675 Jan Bade
Bismarckapfel A-10248 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Bismarckapfel A-10152 Horst Prager
Bismarckapfel A-10640 Jens Dreyßig
Bittenfelder Sämling A-938 Jens Dreyßig
Bittenfelder Sämling A-939 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Bittenfelder Sämling A-945 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Bittenfelder Sämling A-3882 Jens Dreyßig
Bittenfelder Sämling A-6465 Dr. Norbert Clement
Blauacher Wädenswil A-954 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Blauacher Wädenswil A-958 Jens Dreyßig
Blauacher Wädenswil A-4424 Jens Dreyßig
Blauacher Wädenswil A-5417 Sabine Fortak
Blauacher Wädenswil A-5428 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Blauacher Wädenswil A-5510 Lutz Knauf
Blauacher Wädenswil A-5544 Jürgen Wiegen
Blauacher Wädenswil A-8333 Jan Bade
Blauacher Wädenswil A-8404 Sabine Fortak
Blauacher Wädenswil A-9898 Gerold Brüntjen
Blauacher Wädenswil A-8820 Peter Markgraf
Blauacher Wädenswil A-8607 Dieter Nitz
Blauacher Wädenswil A-10289 Jürgen Wiegen
Blauer Kölner A-961 Heinrich Sauerbier
Blumenberger Langstiel A-966 Jens Dreyßig
Blumenberger Langstiel A-1056 Jens Dreyßig
Blumenberger Langstiel A-8472 Gerold Brüntjen
Blutrote Rheinische Renette A-975 Dr. Norbert Clement
Bockenhusen A-8469 Gerold Brüntjen
Bodil Neergaard A-983 Jan Bade
Böhmer Cox A-990 Jens Dreyßig
Böhmer Cox A-7146 Jens Dreyßig
Boikenapfel A-342 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Boikenapfel A-1000 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Boikenapfel A-5419 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Boikenapfel A-6503 Lutz Knauf
Boikenapfel A-7639 Sabine Fortak
Boikenapfel A-8386 Sabine Fortak
Boikenapfel A-8387 Sabine Fortak
Boikenapfel A-8810 Peter Markgraf
Boikenapfel A-10226 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Börlinghäuser Edelapfel A-1040 Dr. Norbert Clement
Borowinka A-236 Jens Dreyßig
Borowinka A-1042 Jens Dreyßig
Borowinka A-1047 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Borowinka A-8471 Gerold Brüntjen
Borowinka A-8811 Peter Markgraf
Börtlinger Weinapfel A-1060 Norbert Kober
Bramley`s Seedling A-1072 Jan Bade
Bramley`s Seedling A-1074 Jens Dreyßig
Bramley`s Seedling A-5889 Jens Meyer
Bramley`s Seedling A-10153 Horst Prager
Brauner Matapfel A-7559 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Brettacher A-276 Jens Dreyßig
Brettacher A-843 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Brettacher A-1117 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Brettacher A-1120 Dr. Norbert Clement
Brettacher A-1121 Jens Dreyßig
Brettacher A-1134 Jürgen Wiegen
Brettacher A-3786 Wolfgang Rieve
Brettacher A-8331 Jan Bade
Brettacher A-8417 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Broend A-1136 Jan Bade
Broholms Rosenapfel A-7696 Jan Bade
Brownlees Renette A-1138 Dr. Norbert Clement
Brownlees Renette A-1139 Jens Meyer
Brownlees Renette A-1142 Jens Dreyßig
Brünnerling A-8358 Hans Niedernhuber Kreisverband für Gartenbau und Landespflege Straubing-Bogen
Bulcher A-7162 Jens Dreyßig
Burchardts Renette A-1149 Jens Dreyßig
Burchardts Renette A-8420 Jan Bade
Burgstädter Roter A-1162 Dr. Norbert Clement
Carola A-1179 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Carola A-1180 Jens Dreyßig
Carola A-1181 Sabine Fortak
Carola A-1182 Jens Meyer
Carola A-1382 Wolfgang Rieve
Carola A-7165 Jens Dreyßig
Carola A-7657 Michael Theiss
Carola A-8835 Peter Markgraf
Carpentin A-1187 Werner Nussbaum
Cellini A-240 Heinrich Sauerbier
Cellini A-1207 Wolfgang Rieve
Cellini A-1209 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Champagner Renette A-1222 Heinrich Sauerbier
Champagner Renette A-1223 Jens Dreyßig
Champagner Renette A-1224 Heinz Egleder
Champagner Renette A-1226 Roderich Wesemann
Champagner Renette A-1227 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Champagner Renette A-7577 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Champagner Renette A-8356 Hans Niedernhuber Kreisverband für Gartenbau und Landespflege Straubing-Bogen
Champagner Renette A-8993 Peter Markgraf
Champagner Renette A-10658 Jan Bade
Charlamowsky A-1241 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Charlamowsky A-1242 Jens Meyer
Charlamowsky A-1243 Dieter Nitz
Charlamowsky A-1244 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Charlamowsky A-1245 Jens Dreyßig
Charlamowsky A-7167 Jens Dreyßig
Charlamowsky A-7541 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Charlamowsky A-7804 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Chelmford Wonder A-1267 Jens Dreyßig
Chelmford Wonder A-1268 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Chesnut A-1272 Jens Dreyßig
Chesnut A-1273 Jens Dreyßig
Chüsenrainer A-1279 Jens Dreyßig
Claygate Parmäne A-1281 Michael Ruhnau
Clivia A-1288 Jan Bade
Clivia A-1289 Jens Meyer
Cludius Herbstapfel A-1294 Sabine Fortak
Cludius Herbstapfel A-8624 Jürgen Wiegen
Collina A-1302 Jens Dreyßig
Collina A-10643 Jens Dreyßig
Cornwalliser Nelkenapfel A-1304 Dr. Norbert Clement
Cornwalliser Nelkenapfel A-1305 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Cornwalliser Nelkenapfel A-7173 Jens Dreyßig
Cortland A-1309 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Cortland A-1310 Jens Dreyßig
Coulons Renette A-1313 Jan Bade
Coulons Renette A-3383 Jens Dreyßig
Coulons Renette A-8389 Sabine Fortak
Cox Orange A-1324 Jan Bade
Cox Orange A-1326 Heinz Egleder
Cox Orange A-1327 Josef Stein
Cox Orange A-1328 Roderich Wesemann
Cox Orange A-1332 Jens Dreyßig
Cox Orange A-1333 Harald Egbert
Cox Orange A-7552 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Cox Orange A-8390 Sabine Fortak
Cox Orange A-8381 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Cox Orange A-8339 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Cox Orange A-8873 Peter Markgraf
Cox Pomona A-8403 Sabine Fortak
Creo A-8442 Jens Dreyßig
Damason Renette A-1365 Herbert Roth
Dänischer Rosenhäger A-1372 Jan Bade
Danziger Kantapfel A-1373 Dieter Nitz
Danziger Kantapfel A-1374 Jan Bade
Danziger Kantapfel A-1375 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Danziger Kantapfel A-1376 Jens Dreyßig
Danziger Kantapfel A-1377 Jens Meyer
Danziger Kantapfel A-1378 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Danziger Kantapfel A-1379 Heinz Egleder
Danziger Kantapfel A-1394 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Danziger Kantapfel A-1410 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Danziger Kantapfel A-3542 Dr. Norbert Clement
Danziger Kantapfel A-7573 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Danziger Kantapfel A-8476 Gerold Brüntjen
Danziger Kantapfel A-8889 Peter Markgraf
Deans Küchenapfel A-1414 Dr. Norbert Clement
Deans Küchenapfel A-3027 Jan Bade
Deans Küchenapfel A-3028 Jens Dreyßig
Deans Küchenapfel A-3029 Dieter Nitz
Deans Küchenapfel A-3030 Jens Meyer
Deans Küchenapfel A-5707 Dr. Norbert Clement
Deans Küchenapfel A-8507 Gerold Brüntjen
Der Leckerbissen A-7180 Jens Dreyßig
Discovery A-1449 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Discovery A-1450 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Discovery A-1451 Jan Bade
Discovery A-7183 Jens Dreyßig
Dithmarscher Borsdorfer A-1460 Jens Dreyßig
Dithmarscher Paradiesapfel A-1468 Jens Dreyßig
Dithmarscher Paradiesapfel A-1469 Dieter Nitz
Dithmarscher Paradiesapfel A-7184 Jens Dreyßig
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-982 Dr. Norbert Clement
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-1485 Sabine Fortak
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-1486 Jens Dreyßig
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-1487 Dr. Norbert Clement
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-7181 Jens Dreyßig
Ditzels Rosenapfel A-10644 Jens Dreyßig
Diwa A-7186 Jens Dreyßig
Doberaner Renette A-1495 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Doberaner Renette A-1496 Jens Dreyßig
Doberaner Renette A-1504 Dieter Nitz
Doberaner Renette A-3106 Jens Dreyßig
Doeke Martens A-7187 Jens Dreyßig
Dokkumer Nije A-7188 Jens Dreyßig
Doodapfel A-1512 Jens Dreyßig
Doodapfel A-8618 Michael Ruhnau
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-332 Sabine Fortak
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1535 Jan Bade
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1536 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1537 Lutz Knauf
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1538 Jens Meyer
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1540 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1541 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1542 Michael Ruhnau
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-1543 Dr. Norbert Clement
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-7273 Jens Dreyßig
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-7494 Jens Dreyßig
Doppelter Prinzenapfel A-7623 Sabine Fortak
Dorheimer Streifling A-1551 Werner Nussbaum
Dorheimer Streifling A-1552 Dr. Norbert Clement