Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10266 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10268 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10233 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10237 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-10243 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kaiser Wilhelm A-12235 Sabine Fortak
Kaiser Wilhelm A-12865 Jürgen Thietke
Kaiser Wilhelm A-13506 Annegret Brall Umbio
Kaiser Wilhelm A-13574 Annegret Brall Umbio
Kaiser Wilhelm A-13575 Annegret Brall Umbio
Kaiser Wilhelm A-13576 Annegret Brall Umbio
Kalterer Böhmer A-3359 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-2587 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-3370 Sabine Fortak
Kanadarenette A-3371 Sabine Fortak
Kanadarenette A-3376 Jens Meyer
Kanadarenette A-3698 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-6681 Jan Bade
Kanadarenette A-6682 Lutz Knauf
Kanadarenette A-6683 Heinrich Sauerbier
Kanadarenette A-7363 Jens Dreyßig
Kanadarenette A-7648 Dieter Nitz
Kanadarenette A-8518 Gerold Brüntjen
Kanadarenette A-10683 Michael Theiss
Kanadarenette A-12181 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Kandil Sinap A-3403 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kandil Sinap A-3404 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kandil Sinap A-3405 Jens Dreyßig
Kandil Sinap A-3411 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Kapuziner Renette A-7385 Jens Dreyßig
Kardinal Bea A-885 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Kardinal Bea A-887 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Kardinal Bea A-3418 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Kardinal Bea A-3419 Wolfgang Rieve
Kardinal Bea A-3420 Jens Dreyßig
Kardinal Bea A-3421 Josef Stein
Kardinal Bea A-3428 Jürgen Wiegen
Kardinal Bea A-10293 Jürgen Wiegen
Kardinal Bea A-11547 Klaus Schwarz
Karin Schneider A-8511 Gerold Brüntjen
Karl Peters A-12081 Dr. Olaf Andersson
Karmeliter Renette A-414 Heinrich Sauerbier
Karmeliter Renette A-3438 Jens Dreyßig
Karmeliter Renette A-14446 Nynke Zijlstra
Karnelapfel A-12820 Michael Theiss
Karneval A-7297 Jens Dreyßig
Käsapfel A-3460 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kasseler Renette A-3461 Jan Bade
Kasseler Renette A-3462 Michael Ruhnau
Kasseler Renette A-3463 Wolfgang Rieve
Kasseler Renette A-3464 Jens Dreyßig
Kasseler Renette A-3465 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Kasseler Renette A-3761 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Kasseler Renette A-5383 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kasseler Renette A-8338 Jens Dreyßig
Kasseler Renette A-8346 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Kasseler Renette A-8521 Gerold Brüntjen
Kasseler Renette A-9274 Peter Markgraf
Kasseler Renette A-14447 Nynke Zijlstra
Katja A-7299 Jens Dreyßig
Keiing A-14437 Nynke Zijlstra
Kesseltaler Streifling A-1613 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kesseltaler Streifling A-7300 Jens Dreyßig
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-1822 Jens Dreyßig
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-3506 Dr. Norbert Clement
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-7301 Jens Dreyßig
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-12371 Jörg Langanki
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-12800 Jan-Henk Schutte
Keswicker Küchenapfel A-11224 Klaus Schwarz
Keulemann A-3845 Lutz Knauf
Klausdorfer Häger A-3526 Dieter Nitz
Klausdorfer Häger A-3527 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Klausdorfer Häger A-12822 Michael Theiss
Kleiner Herrenapfel A-2059 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kleiner Langstiel A-3544 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kleiner Langstiel A-3546 Jens Dreyßig
Klöcher Marschansker A-7304 Jens Dreyßig
Klöchner Marschansker A-6259 Jürgen Wiegen
Kloppenheimer Streifling A-3552 Jens Dreyßig
Kloppenheimer Streifling A-5862 Dr. Norbert Clement
Knebusch A-3561 Jan Bade
Knebusch A-3562 Jens Meyer
Knebusch A-3563 Jens Meyer
Knebusch A-3565 Uwe Carstens
Knebusch A-3566 Jens Dreyßig
Knebusch A-3567 Dieter Nitz
Knebusch A-3570 Michael Theiss
Knebusch A-7305 Jens Dreyßig
Knebusch A-8414 Michael Ruhnau
Knebusch A-8522 Gerold Brüntjen
Knebusch A-9298 Peter Markgraf
Knebusch A-9299 Peter Markgraf
Knebusch A-10016 Jan-Henk Schutte
Königinapfel A-3530 Jens Dreyßig
Königinapfel A-3588 Jens Dreyßig
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-2598 Dr. Norbert Clement
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-3598 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-3599 Jan Bade
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-7638 Sabine Fortak
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-9305 Peter Markgraf
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-11367 Klaus Schwarz
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-11370 Klaus Schwarz
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-11489 Klaus Schwarz
Königlicher Kurzstiel A-11499 Klaus Schwarz
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3621 Jens Dreyßig
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3622 Dr. Norbert Clement
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-3623 Jan Bade
Königsapfel aus Jersey A-12253 Sabine Fortak
Königsrenette A-3635 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Königsrenette von Jersey A-14472 Jürgen Wiegen
Konstanzer A-3638 Jens Dreyßig
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3101 Dr. Norbert Clement
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3640 Jan Bade
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3645 Jens Dreyßig
Korbacher Edelrenette A-3646 Jens Dreyßig
Körler Edelapfel A-1586 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Körler Edelapfel A-3676 Jan Bade
Körler Edelapfel A-3677 Lutz Knauf
Körler Edelapfel A-3678 Heinrich Sauerbier
Körler Edelapfel A-3679 Jens Dreyßig
Körler Edelapfel A-14473 Jürgen Wiegen
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3702 Dr. Norbert Clement
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3705 Jens Dreyßig
Kronprinz Rudolf A-3710 Josef Stein
Krügers Dickstiel A-331 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Krügers Dickstiel A-3712 Jens Meyer
Krügers Dickstiel A-3713 Sabine Fortak
Krügers Dickstiel A-3714 Dieter Nitz
Krügers Dickstiel A-3715 Michael Ruhnau
Krügers Dickstiel A-3716 Jens Dreyßig
Krügers Dickstiel A-3717 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Krügers Dickstiel A-3720 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Krügers Dickstiel A-4410 Jens Dreyßig
Krügers Dickstiel A-4416 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Krügers Dickstiel A-7637 Sabine Fortak
Krügers Dickstiel A-8527 Gerold Brüntjen
Krügers Dickstiel A-12237 Sabine Fortak
Krügers Dickstiel A-12859 Jürgen Thietke
Krügers Dickstiel A-12857 Jürgen Thietke
Landsberger Renette A-324 Sabine Fortak
Landsberger Renette A-3757 Jan Bade
Landsberger Renette A-3758 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Landsberger Renette A-3760 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Landsberger Renette A-3762 Jens Dreyßig
Landsberger Renette A-3765 Gunter Mattern
Landsberger Renette A-3767 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-3776 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Landsberger Renette A-3778 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Landsberger Renette A-3779 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Landsberger Renette A-5101 Gunter Mattern
Landsberger Renette A-5129 Lutz Knauf
Landsberger Renette A-9330 Peter Markgraf
Landsberger Renette A-10251 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-10265 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-10227 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Landsberger Renette A-13497 Annegret Brall Umbio
Landsberger Renette A-13568 Annegret Brall Umbio
Landsberger Renette A-13569 Annegret Brall Umbio
Landsberger Renette A-13570 Annegret Brall Umbio
Landsberger Renette A-12548 Nynke Zijlstra
Langappel A-7316 Jens Dreyßig
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-3798 Jens Dreyßig
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-7566 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-8407 Sabine Fortak
Langer Grüner Gulderling A-12404 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Langer Roter Himbeerapfel A-14448 Nynke Zijlstra
Langsur A-169 Jens Dreyßig
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3814 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3815 Jens Dreyßig
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3819 Dr. Norbert Clement
Langtons Sondergleichen A-3821 Jens Dreyßig
Langtons Sondergleichen A-7692 Jan Bade
Langtons Sondergleichen A-11306 Klaus Schwarz
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4401 Lutz Knauf
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4402 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-4403 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-10299 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-11483 Klaus Schwarz
Lausitzer Nelkenapfel A-11377 Klaus Schwarz
Laxtons Superb A-3839 Heinrich Sauerbier
Laxtons Superb A-3840 Gunter Mattern
Laxtons Superb A-4532 Uwe Carstens
Laxtons Superb A-7319 Jens Dreyßig
Laxtons Superb A-7684 Jan Bade
Laxtons Superb A-10756 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Laxtons Superb A-12847 Michael Theiss
Leitstadter Rotapfel A-3856 Dr. Norbert Clement
Lemon Pipping A-8584 Gerold Brüntjen
Lena A-3860 Jens Dreyßig
Liberty A-12825 Michael Theiss
Limonienapfel A-3874 Dr. Norbert Clement
Linda A-11220 Klaus Schwarz
Linda A-11718 Klaus Schwarz
Linda A-11722 Klaus Schwarz
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-2881 Jens Dreyßig
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-2882 Jens Dreyßig
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-3884 Jan Bade
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-4750 Lutz Knauf
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-4751 Lutz Knauf
Lippoldsberger Tiefenblüte A-6860 Jürgen Wiegen