Edelreiserabgabe Apfel

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name
Oberdiecks Renette A-4365 Jens Dreyßig
Oberdiecks Renette A-8375 Jan Bade
Oberdiecks Taubenapfel A-4374 Jan Bade
Oberdiecks Taubenapfel A-4376 Jens Dreyßig
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-126 Jens Dreyßig
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-4391 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-5683 Dr. Norbert Clement
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-6933 Jens Dreyßig
Oberländer Himbeerapfel A-9894 Gerold Brüntjen
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-4393 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-4394 Jan Bade
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-4397 Jens Dreyßig
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-6305 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Oberlausitzer Muskatrenette A-8621 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Odenwälder A-4411 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Odenwälder A-8056 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Odenwälder A-9442 Peter Markgraf
Ohm Paul A-7750 Jan Bade
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4428 Wolfgang Rieve
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4429 Josef Stein
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4431 Jens Dreyßig
Öhringer Blutstreifling A-4434 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Ontario A-261 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-4440 Jan Bade
Ontario A-4441 Lutz Knauf
Ontario A-4442 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Ontario A-4443 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-4444 Dieter Nitz
Ontario A-4445 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Ontario A-4446 Gunter Mattern
Ontario A-4447 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Ontario A-4453 Harald Egbert
Ontario A-4471 Roderich Wesemann
Ontario A-5462 Lutz Knauf
Ontario A-7196 Jens Dreyßig
Ontario A-7640 Annette Braun-Lüllemann
Ontario A-8536 Gerold Brüntjen
Ontario A-10290 Jürgen Wiegen
Ontario A-12095 Dr. Olaf Andersson
Orangenburg A-6033 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Orangenburg A-11495 Klaus Schwarz
Oranie A-7752 Jan Bade
Oranje A-14588 Frits Doornenbal
Oranje A-14590 Frits Doornenbal
Orbai Alma A-4480 Jens Dreyßig
Orleans Renette A-1312 Dieter Nitz
Orleans Renette A-4502 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Orleans Renette A-10761 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Orleans Renette A-12598 Nynke Zijlstra
Orleans Renette A-11393 Klaus Schwarz
Osnabrücker Renette A-4504 Michael Ruhnau
Osnabrücker Renette A-4505 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Osnabrücker Renette A-4506 Dr. Norbert Clement
Osnabrücker Renette A-4507 Gunter Mattern
Osnabrücker Renette A-4513 Jens Dreyßig
Osnabrücker Renette A-4514 Harald Egbert
Osnabrücker Renette A-7171 Jens Dreyßig
Osnabrücker Renette A-10061 Jan-Henk Schutte
Osnabrücker Renette A-10685 Michael Theiss
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-4533 Jens Dreyßig
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-8537 Gerold Brüntjen
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-10686 Michael Theiss
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-12185 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Ostfriesischer Herbstkalvill A-14452 Nynke Zijlstra
Ostfriesischer Sommerapfel A-4536 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Ostfriesischer Sommerapfel A-4537 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Otterndorfer Prinz A-7756 Jan Bade
Paderborner Seidenhemdchen A-4547 Jürgen Wiegen
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-4550 Jens Dreyßig
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-4552 Jan Bade
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-4557 Dieter Nitz
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-8539 Gerold Brüntjen
Pannemanns Tafelapfel A-12829 Michael Theiss
Parkers Pepping A-2565 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V.
Parkers Pepping A-2593 Dr. Norbert Clement
Parkers Pepping A-4559 Jan Bade
Parkers Pepping A-4560 Jens Meyer
Parkers Pepping A-4563 Jens Dreyßig
Parkers Pepping A-8350 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4580 Heinrich Sauerbier
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4581 Sabine Fortak
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4582 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-4591 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-12778 Herbert Ritthaler
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-11397 Klaus Schwarz
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-11826 Klaus Schwarz
Peasgoods Sondergleichen A-11865 Klaus Schwarz
Perle aus Angeln A-10880 Bernd + Inde Hagge- Nissen+ Sattler
Perle von Kirchtimke A-212 Jens Dreyßig
Peter Broich A-7367 Jens Dreyßig
Peter Lock A-4602 Dieter Nitz
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-196 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4609 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4610 Jan Bade
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4612 Sabine Fortak
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-4613 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-5366 Jens Dreyßig
Pfirsichroter Sommerapfel A-7535 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth
Pflankenapfel A-4631 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pilot A-8192 Michael Seewald
Pilot A-8193 Michael Seewald
Pinova A-4656 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Pitmaston`s Pineapple A-10067 Jan-Henk Schutte
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-4680 Jan Bade
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-4681 Jens Meyer
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-6564 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pohls Schlotterapfel A-8312 Jürgen Thietke
Pojnik A-1786 Dr. Norbert Clement
Pojnik A-4693 Jens Dreyßig
Pojnik A-8677 Peter Markgraf
Pojnik A-8678 Peter Markgraf
Pomme d`Or A-330 Wolfgang Rieve
Pomme d`Or A-1208 Uwe Carstens
Pomme d`Or A-1625 Heinz-Herbert Buss
Pomme d`Or A-2984 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-4683 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Pomme d`Or A-4702 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Pomme d`Or A-4703 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-6332 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Pomme d`Or A-6700 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-7294 Jens Dreyßig
Pomme d`Or A-8330 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Krummstiel A-12870 Jürgen Thietke
Pommerscher Langsüßer A-4721 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-4723 Jens Dreyßig
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-4725 Jens Meyer
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-7759 Jan Bade
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-8286 Jürgen Thietke
Pommerscher Schneeapfel A-12871 Jürgen Thietke
Porzenapfel A-4733 Jens Dreyßig
Porzenapfel A-6962 Jens Dreyßig
Present van England A-4740 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Princess Noble Westfalen A-4801 Jürgen Wiegen
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-2241 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-3787 Wolfgang Rieve
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-3788 Jens Dreyßig
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4748 Jan Bade
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4749 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4752 Jens Meyer
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4753 Sabine Fortak
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4754 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4755 Wolfgang Rieve
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4756 Uwe Carstens
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4758 Gunter Mattern
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4759 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4762 Dr. Norbert Clement
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4763 Harald Egbert
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4765 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4768 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-4771 Jürgen Wiegen
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-7377 Jens Dreyßig
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-8408 Sabine Fortak
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-8543 Gerold Brüntjen
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-9522 Peter Markgraf
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-10242 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-10070 Jan-Henk Schutte
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-10432 Christian Schlembach
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-12103 Dr. Olaf Andersson
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-12200 Harald Egbert
Prinz Albrecht von Preußen A-12618 Nynke Zijlstra
Prinz Eitel Fritz A-14474 Jürgen Wiegen
Prinzenapfel A-4775 Jan Bade
Prinzenapfel A-4777 Lutz Knauf
Prinzenapfel A-4778 Heinrich Sauerbier
Prinzenapfel A-4780 Sabine Fortak
Prinzenapfel A-4781 Dieter Nitz
Prinzenapfel A-4782 Sabine Fortak
Prinzenapfel A-4789 Helmut Keil Obst- und Gartenbauverein Fränkisch-Crumbach e.V.
Prinzenapfel A-6203 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzenapfel A-6760 Horst Prager
Prinzenapfel A-8061 Martina + Martin Radke + Wolf
Prinzenapfel A-10072 Jan-Henk Schutte
Prinzenapfel A-11584 Klaus Schwarz
Prinzenapfel A-11822 Klaus Schwarz
Prinzenapfel A-11824 Klaus Schwarz
Prinzess Noble Westfalen A-4797 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzess Noble Westfalen A-4800 Jens Dreyßig
Prinzessin Luise A-4803 Dr. Norbert Clement
Prinzessin Luise A-11301 Klaus Schwarz
Prinzessin Luise A-11728 Klaus Schwarz
Produkta A-9531 Peter Markgraf
Punschapfel A-11291 Klaus Schwarz
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4820 Hans-Joachim Bannier
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4821 Sabine Fortak
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4822 Sabine Fortak
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4823 Dieter Nitz
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4824 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4825 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4826 Heinrich Sauerbier
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4827 Uwe Carstens
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4828 Roderich Wesemann
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4829 Gunter Mattern
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4842 Jens Dreyßig
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4850 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-4858 Karl-Heinz Schon Streuobstkreis Wiesbaden e.V.
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-5553 Lutz Knauf
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-5554 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-6014 Horst Prager
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-7366 Jens Dreyßig
Purpurroter Cousinot Mgd. A-7658 Michael Theiss