Reiserabgabe

Sortenname Akzessions-Nummer Name Anschrift E-Mail-Adresse
"Bassumer Apfel"-AN A-8483 Gerold Brüntjen Eschhorn 1, 26188 Edewecht gerold@bruentjen.de
"Bernsteinkirsche"-An SüK-13 Annette Braun-Lüllemann An der Kirche 5, 37318 Hohengandern braun-luellemann@t-online.de
"Bernsteinkirsche"-An SüK-21 Annette Braun-Lüllemann An der Kirche 5, 37318 Hohengandern braun-luellemann@t-online.de
"Bittere Altländer"-An SüK-26 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Bunte Spitze Knorpelkirsche"-An SüK-55 Annette Braun-Lüllemann An der Kirche 5, 37318 Hohengandern braun-luellemann@t-online.de
"f.Rheinische Schafsnase ORG"-AN A-3976 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V. Kloster Knechtsteden , 41540 Dormagen thomas.braun@biostation-neuss.de
"f.Rheinische Schafsnase ORG"-AN A-5013 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V. Kloster Knechtsteden , 41540 Dormagen thomas.braun@biostation-neuss.de
"f.Rheinische Schafsnase ORG"-AN A-5014 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V. Kloster Knechtsteden , 41540 Dormagen thomas.braun@biostation-neuss.de
"f.Rheinische Schafsnase ORG"-AN A-5016 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V. Kloster Knechtsteden , 41540 Dormagen thomas.braun@biostation-neuss.de
"f.Rheinische Schafsnase ORG"-AN A-5017 Thomas Braun Haus der Natur, Biol. Station Neuss e. V. Kloster Knechtsteden , 41540 Dormagen thomas.braun@biostation-neuss.de
"falscher Roter Winterkalvill ORG Bonn"-AN A-10861 Dr. Michael Hoff Haingrabenstraße 28, 61381 Friedrichsdorf-Burgholzhausen mhoff1@gmx.de
"Flachkegeliger Süßapfel"-AN A-7222 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Flachkegeliger Süßapfel"-AN A-7224 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Große Bergamotte"-AN B-2235 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Große Bergamotte"-AN B-2783 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Grünpunkt"-AN A-7269 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Jan Heitmann"-AN A-146 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Jungclaus Roter"-AN A-149 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Jungclaus Roter"-AN A-8328 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Maiduke-Ähnliche"-An BaK-25 Hans Faus Großwiese 20, 55452 Guldental faus-guldental@t-online.de
"Naumburger Feige"-AN B-1631 Dr. Norbert Clement Alte Kirchhofsgasse 10, 35037 Marburg norbert.clement@posteo.de
"Neukirchener Streifling"-AN A-7349 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Porzellankirsche"-An SüK-231 Hans Faus Großwiese 20, 55452 Guldental faus-guldental@t-online.de
"Porzellankirsche"-An SüK-238 Annette Braun-Lüllemann An der Kirche 5, 37318 Hohengandern braun-luellemann@t-online.de
"Rotbirne"-AN B-2264 Walter Bauer AG Mostbirnenallee Weiskirchen Talstraße 16, 66709 Weiskirchen-Rappweiler bauer.hwb@web.de
"Roter Gandersheimer"-AN A-8334 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Samtige Saure"-AN B-2185 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
"Samtige Saure"-AN B-2238 Jens Meyer Dorfstr. 4, 19217 Kuhlrade meyer-kuhlrade@t-online.de
"Sandershausen"-AN B-22 Dr. Norbert Clement Alte Kirchhofsgasse 10, 35037 Marburg norbert.clement@posteo.de
"Scheeßeler Bunter"-AN A-271 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Schöner aus Romberg"-AN A-7428 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
"Witzenhäuser Ochsenherz"-An SüK-367 Annette Braun-Lüllemann An der Kirche 5, 37318 Hohengandern braun-luellemann@t-online.de
Abate Fetel B-29 Heiner Deege Ohliggasse 43, 67454 Haßloch heiner.deege@t-online.de
Adams Parmäne A-413 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
Adams Parmäne A-415 Michael Ruhnau Zum Bruch 1, 27412 Bülstedt info@michael-ruhnau.com
Adams Parmäne A-418 Jens Meyer Dorfstr. 4, 19217 Kuhlrade meyer-kuhlrade@t-online.de
Adams Parmäne A-428 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
Adams Parmäne A-7664 Michael Theiss Kirchweg 30, 26529 Leezdorf Michael.theiss@ewetel.net
Adams Parmäne A-8460 Gerold Brüntjen Eschhorn 1, 26188 Edewecht gerold@bruentjen.de
Adamsapfel A-435 Jan Bade Kirchweg 1, 34260 Kaufungen jahiba@gmx.de
Adamsapfel A-436 Jens Meyer Dorfstr. 4, 19217 Kuhlrade meyer-kuhlrade@t-online.de
Adamsapfel A-7542 Dr. Philipp Eisenbarth Im Röhrich 56, 67098 Bad Dürkheim philipp-eisenbarth@t-online.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-1677 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-2479 Lutz Knauf Hölländische Str. 18, 34479 Breuna info@pflanzlust-gartenbau.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-4439 Stang Stiftung Ökowerk Emden Kaierweg 40a, 26725 Emden info@oekowerk-emden.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-444 Hans-Joachim Bannier Dornberger Str. 197, 33619 Bielefeld alte-apfelsorten@web.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-445 Jens Meyer Dorfstr. 4, 19217 Kuhlrade meyer-kuhlrade@t-online.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-446 Uwe Carstens Dalsper 4, 26931 Dalsper Elsfleht carstens.uwe@gmx.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-447 Jens Dreyßig Strichweg 51, 27474 Cuxhaven jens.dreyssig@gmx.de
Adersleber Kalvill A-449 Michael Schlitt Oberlausitz Stiftung St.Marienthal 2, 02899 Ostritz michaelschlitt@gmx.de